Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 06.03. - 07.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 2:52.130  
2 (1) 80.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2:54.420  
3 (3) 82.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2:59.230  
4 (4) 81.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 3:03.230  
5 (6) 109.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3:14.130  
6 (7) 108.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3:22.810  
7 (5) 104.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 3:27.130  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 47.450
2 (2) 82.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 47.460
3 (3) 109.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 56.390
RACE: 20    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 49.320
2 (4) 104.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 49.760
3 (2) 81.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 50.160
4 (3) 108.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 63.390
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 47.640
2 (4) 104.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 48.130
3 (3) 82.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 48.420
4 (2) 80.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 49.020
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 2:00.020  
2 (2) 82.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 2:00.040  
3 (3) 81.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 2:00.060  
4 (4) 108.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 2:14.160  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 80.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:58.540  
2 (2) 104.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 1:58.570  
3 (3) 109.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 2:03.760  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1:38.360  
2 (2) 80.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1:39.000  
3 (3) 82.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1:42.120  
4 (4) 104.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 1:44.700  



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 06.03. - 07.03.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 80.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 82.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 104.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 2. 4. 31 13
5. 81.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 109.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 108.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 6. 7. 7. 3 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 82.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
2. (6.) 109.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 5. 6. 6. 5 17
3. (7.) 108.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU 6. 7. 7. 3 20

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 80.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 4. 2. 50 8
2. (5.) 81.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 4. 5. 5. 8 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 68.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (4.) 104.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 2. 4. 31 13