JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:52.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.196 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.834 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:51.979 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:51.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:01.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.961 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:43.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:43.851 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.742 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:47.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:47.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.856 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:59.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:00.156 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:06.389 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:57.709 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.403 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:01.108 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.250 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:43.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:44.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:44.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:45.305 |
JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:43.895 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 12. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:43.055 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 33. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:43.851 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 34. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:45.305 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 70. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:47.696 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 81. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 1:51.979 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 11. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 2:01.108 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 56. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 1:51.856 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 82. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:59.604 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 57. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 2:18.961 |