Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:33.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:33.036 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:35.707 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.934 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:35.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:35.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.655 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:39.867 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:40.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.085 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:41.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.465 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:31.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.023 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:34.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:43.462 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:31.245 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:34.347 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:39.129 | ||
- | (3) | 44. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:28.868 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:33.640 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:36.120 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:40.736 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.629 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:52.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:53.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 2:11.248 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:39.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:41.690 | ||
- | (4) | 6. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:31.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:31.592 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:34.659 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.756 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:38.090 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:38.276 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:38.414 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:42.988 | ||
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:33.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:46.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:11.800 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:50.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.351 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:51.314 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:40.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:40.789 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:41.078 | ||
- | (4) | 45. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:30.099 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:30.524 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
MEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:43.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:44.805 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:28.293 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:28.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.917 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | - | impeding |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:28.293 | |||
2. | 2. | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:28.982 | |||
3. | 3. | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:29.917 | |||
4. | - | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 5 | 4 | 1:28.868 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:31.245 | |||
6. | 2. | 25. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:34.347 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
7. | - | 45. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 7 | 1:32.023 | ||||
8. | - | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 8 | 1:34.050 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 32. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:33.021 | ||||
10. | 3. | 33. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:33.640 | ||||
11. | 3. | 7. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 11 | 1:35.875 | ||||
12. | 3. | 26. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:35.707 | ||||
13. | 4. | 40. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 1:39.756 | ||||
14. | 4. | 36. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:36.120 | ||||
15. | 4. | 39. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:38.655 | ||||
16. | - | 6. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 16 | 1:40.050 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
17. | 1. | 30. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:33.950 | ||||
18. | 1. | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:39.867 | ||||
19. | 2. | 35. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:39.129 | ||||
20. | 2. | 37. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:43.465 | ||||
21. | 3. | 43. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:38.934 | ||||
22. | 3. | 29. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 22 | 1:40.736 | ||||
23. | 4. | 28. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:43.462 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 31. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 26 | ----- | |||||
- | 44. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 26 | ----- |