Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.013 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.248 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.793 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 48.309 | ||
- | (3) | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.687 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 45.116 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 51.800 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.680 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.289 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 41.258 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.726 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.896 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.008 | ||
- | (4) | 44. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 42.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.531 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 42.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 42.669 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.504 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.659 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 40.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 41.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.077 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.169 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 42.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 43.801 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.049 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 42.861 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.097 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.228 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.356 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 45.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 49.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 41.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 41.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 42.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 51.325 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 42.430 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 42.990 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.745 | ||
MEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 42.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 42.716 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 42.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.684 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 41.021 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 41.843 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 41.947 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 42.249 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 19.01. - 21.01.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 31. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:40.910 | |||
2. | 2. | 24. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:41.271 | |||
3. | 3. | 9. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:41.947 | |||
4. | 4. | 38. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:41.823 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 34. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:42.040 | |||
6. | 2. | 32. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:42.569 | |||
7. | 3. | 6. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 0:42.776 | |||
8. | 4. | 45. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:43.801 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 33. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:43.924 | ||||
10. | 3. | 30. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:44.077 | ||||
11. | 3. | 7. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:44.389 | ||||
12. | 3. | 8. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 12 | 0:44.504 | ||||
13. | 4. | 25. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:44.706 | ||||
14. | 4. | 26. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:45.116 | ||||
15. | 4. | 37. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:46.086 | ||||
16. | 4. | 35. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:46.248 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
17. | 1. | 39. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:45.228 | ||||
18. | 1. | 36. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:45.327 | ||||
19. | 2. | 43. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 0:46.340 | ||||
20. | 2. | 28. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:47.531 | ||||
21. | 3. | 27. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:46.289 | ||||
22. | 3. | 40. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 0:49.999 | ||||
23. | 4. | 29. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:48.309 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 23. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 26 | ----- | |||||
- | 44. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 26 | ----- |