Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 20. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.992 | ||
2 | (5) | 133. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:25.527 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:28.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.954 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.513 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 1:50.010 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.943 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.876 | ||
3 | (7) | 5. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.877 | ||
4 | (1) | 99. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.865 | ||
5 | (2) | 39. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU-ESSC | 1:38.012 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.900 | ||
7 | (4) | 121. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 1:50.185 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.922 | ||
2 | (6) | 102. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:30.181 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.886 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.311 | ||
- | (4) | 123. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 22. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:30.025 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.516 | ||
5 | (2) | 101. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.339 | ||
6 | (4) | 79. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.476 | ||
7 | (6) | 122. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:01.744 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.936 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.426 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:28.537 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.324 | ||
6 | (3) | 22. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.295 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.026 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.605 | ||
4 | (6) | 60. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:31.045 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:39.965 | ||
6 | (2) | 133. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:49.208 | advanced | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.513 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 1:27.913 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 1:28.500 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.987 | ||
5 | (4) | 60. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 1:31.728 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.463 | ||
4 | (7) | 133. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:25.678 | ||
5 | (6) | 102. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.961 | ||
6 | (4) | 20. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.038 | ||
7 | (5) | 100. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.137 |
Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 23. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 1:18.667 | |||
2. | 2. | 21. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 1:20.391 | |||
3. | 3. | 77. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:22.463 | |||
4. | 4. | 133. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 1:25.527 | |||
5. | 5. | 102. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:26.961 | |||
6. | 6. | 20. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 1:23.026 | |||
7. | 7. | 100. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 1:26.426 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 22. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 1:26.316 | ||||
9. | 2. | 61. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU-SSC | 9 | 1:27.913 | ||||
10. | 3. | 3. | BAKAJA Valerija | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 1:28.500 | ||||
11. | 4. | 5. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 11 | 1:29.324 | ||||
12. | 5. | 60. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU-SSC | 12 | 1:30.181 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. | 4. | 4. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 13 | 1:31.886 | ||||
14. | 4. | 2. | ALEKSEJENKOVA Alina | LAT-JLSS | 14 | 1:32.516 | ||||
15. | 4. | 103. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:32.954 | ||||
16. | 4. | 99. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:33.865 | ||||
17. | 5. | 101. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:33.339 | ||||
18. | 5. | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 1:33.513 | ||||
19. | 5. | 78. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:37.311 | ||||
20. | 5. | 39. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU-ESSC | 20 | 1:38.012 | ||||
21. | 6. | 79. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:33.476 | ||||
22. | 6. | 7. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 22 | 1:38.900 | ||||
23. | 6. | 59. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU-SSC | 23 | 1:50.010 | ||||
24. | 7. | 121. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:50.185 | ||||
25. | 7. | 122. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 25 | 2:01.744 | ||||
- | 123. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 27 | ----- |