Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 51.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 57.100 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:06.109 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.057 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 51.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 52.926 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 50.033 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.149 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 52.956 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.707 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.390 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.609 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 51.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 51.681 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 53.573 | ||
- | (4) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.261 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 49.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:07.768 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:49.240 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:49.692 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 66. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.394 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:49.390 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 84. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:49.393 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 52. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:51.339 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 85. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:52.926 | ||
8. | B | - | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:56.707 | |||
9. | B | - | 53. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:06.109 |