Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 52.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:01.944 | ||
- | (4) | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 53.223 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.498 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:02.936 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 51.436 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 54.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 54.142 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:07.958 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.543 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 53.564 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:05.521 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 55.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:01.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:09.075 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:00.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:04.269 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.552 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.652 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 52.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 54.440 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 54.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:07.165 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:23.156 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 57.947 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 51.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 53.452 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.765 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 52.014 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 52.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 52.992 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 56. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:50.552 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 17. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:52.014 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:52.045 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 67. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:52.175 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 106. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:52.992 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 15. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:51.643 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 86. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:53.452 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 34. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:51.436 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 55. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:52.150 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:52.465 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 16. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:57.360 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 88. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:57.947 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 100. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 13 | 1:04.269 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 14. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:07.958 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 105. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 16 | NO TIME |