Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 41.482 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 42.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 43.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 52.342 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 52.800 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 42.439 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 43.436 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:01.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 95. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 42.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 42.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 45.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 45.918 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 54.588 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 40.796 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 40.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 42.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 42.578 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 92. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:40.796 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 94. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:40.810 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 2. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:42.102 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:42.578 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 93. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:42.704 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 101. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 0:42.843 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 20. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 0:45.305 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 19. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:45.918 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 37. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:52.342 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 95. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 11 | NO TIME |