Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
List of Entries per Category
JUNIOR F GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(2) | 2. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(3) | 3. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(4) | 4. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(5) | 5. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(6) | 6. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(7) | 7. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(8) | 8. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(9) | 9. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(10) | 10. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(11) | 11. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(12) | 12. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(13) | 13. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(14) | 14. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(15) | 15. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(16) | 16. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(17) | 17. | HALKIĆ Neja | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(18) | 18. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(19) | 19. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(20) | 20. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(21) | 21. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(22) | 1. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(23) | 2. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(24) | 3. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(25) | 4. | POLIDOR Aleš | CZE-KSB | BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU | ||
(26) | 5. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(27) | 6. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(28) | 7. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(29) | 8. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(30) | 9. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(31) | 10. | IMREH Edward | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(32) | 11. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | CARTA-KARCFALVA | ||
(33) | 12. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(34) | 13. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(35) | 14. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(36) | 1. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(37) | 2. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(38) | 3. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(39) | 4. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(40) | 5. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(41) | 6. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(42) | 7. | DE MARCOS SZIGETI Lucia | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(43) | 8. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(44) | 9. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(45) | 10. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(46) | 11. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(47) | 12. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(48) | 13. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(49) | 14. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(50) | 15. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(51) | 16. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | CARTA-KARCFALVA | ||
(52) | 17. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(53) | 18. | HEČKOVÁ Petra | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(54) | 19. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(55) | 20. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(56) | 21. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(57) | 22. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(58) | 1. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(59) | 2. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL | BULGARIA | ||
(60) | 3. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(61) | 4. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(62) | 5. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(63) | 6. | KISS Kende | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(64) | 7. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(65) | 8. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(66) | 9. | TAKÁCS Norbert II. | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(67) | 10. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(68) | 11. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(69) | 12. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(70) | 13. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(71) | 14. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(72) | 15. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(73) | 16. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(74) | 17. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(75) | 18. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | CARTA-KARCFALVA | ||
(76) | 19. | JASIC Luka | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(77) | 20. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(78) | 21. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(79) | 22. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(80) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(81) | 2. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU | ||
(82) | 3. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(83) | 4. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(84) | 5. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(85) | 6. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(86) | 7. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(87) | 8. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(88) | 9. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(89) | 10. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(90) | 11. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(91) | 12. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(92) | 13. | PROKICS Hella Maja | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(93) | 14. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(94) | 15. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(95) | 16. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(96) | 17. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(97) | 18. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(98) | 19. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(99) | 20. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(100) | 21. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(101) | 1. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(102) | 2. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(103) | 3. | FEDOR András | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(104) | 4. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(105) | 5. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(106) | 6. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(107) | 7. | HOLÁCS Gergő | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(108) | 8. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(109) | 9. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(110) | 10. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(111) | 11. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(112) | 12. | NAGY Imre Ákos | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(113) | 13. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(114) | 14. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(115) | 15. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | CARTA-KARCFALVA | ||
(116) | 16. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | CARTA-KARCFALVA | ||
(117) | 17. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(118) | 18. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(119) | 19. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(120) | 20. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(121) | 1. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(122) | 2. | GRIGAROVÁ Lenka | CZE-STCZ | ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU | ||
(123) | 3. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(124) | 4. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(125) | 5. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(126) | 6. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(127) | 7. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(128) | 8. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(129) | 9. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(130) | 10. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(131) | 11. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(132) | 12. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | TATABANYA | ||
(133) | 13. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(134) | 14. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(135) | 15. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(136) | 16. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(137) | 17. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(138) | 18. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(139) | 1. | HORVAT Matija | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(140) | 2. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | DEBRECEN | ||
(141) | 3. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(142) | 4. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(143) | 5. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(144) | 6. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(145) | 7. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(146) | 8. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(147) | 9. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(148) | 10. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(149) | 11. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(150) | 12. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(151) | 13. | LENGYEL Levente | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(152) | 14. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(153) | 15. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(154) | 16. | PÉTER Tamás | HUN-TKKSE | SZEGED | ||
(155) | 17. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(156) | 18. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | PREŠOV | ||
(157) | 19. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | PREŠOV | ||
(158) | 20. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | PREŠOV | ||
(159) | 21. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(160) | 1. | PRANTL Emma | CRO-MET | ZAGREB | ||
(161) | 2. | BODNÁR Emma | HUN-DVTK | MISKOLC | ||
(162) | 3. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(163) | 4. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | JÁSZBERÉNY | ||
(164) | 5. | MAYER Barbara | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(165) | 6. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(166) | 7. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(167) | 8. | KIS Virág Bianka | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(168) | 9. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(169) | 10. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(170) | 11. | LES Ina | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(171) | 12. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(172) | 13. | JASIC Petra | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(173) | 14. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(174) | 15. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(175) | 16. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | PRESOV | ||
(176) | 17. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(177) | 18. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(178) | 19. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
(179) | 20. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | SLOVAK REPUBLIC | ||
MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(180) | 1. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(181) | 2. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(182) | 3. | PÉTER Dávid | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(183) | 4. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(184) | 5. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(185) | 6. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(186) | 7. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(187) | 8. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(188) | 9. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(189) | 10. | TAKÁCS Norbert | HUN-SZKE | SZEGED | ||
(190) | 11. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(191) | 12. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(192) | 13. | IMRE Emil | ROU | ROMANIA | ||
(193) | 14. | JURAK Primož | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(194) | 15. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(195) | 16. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(196) | 17. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(197) | 18. | BAKA Bora | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(198) | 19. | CAKO David | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(199) | 20. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(200) | 21. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | SERBIA |