Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:51.859 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:51.954 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.123 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:54.395 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:58.772 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:05.417 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:58.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:01.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 3:02.752 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:58.482 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:58.622 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 3:01.258 | ||
4 | (6) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:07.837 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:11.422 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:24.564 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 3:17.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:21.891 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 3:30.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 3:31.078 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.174 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:53.284 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:54.495 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 3:02.423 | ||
5 | (6) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3:14.617 | ||
6 | (4) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:48.805 | ||
2 | (5) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:49.573 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:49.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:49.979 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:51.434 | ||
6 | (6) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 2:48.805 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 21 | 2 | 2:49.573 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 2:49.859 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 2:49.979 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 2:51.434 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 3:01.025 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 2:53.174 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 2:53.284 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 2:54.395 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 3:02.423 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 3:14.617 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 3:02.752 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 13 | 2:58.772 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 14 | 3:11.422 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 15 | 3:05.417 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 16 | 3:24.564 |