Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.767 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:01.743 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 53.974 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.271 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 56.955 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:00.046 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 50.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.810 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 56.081 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 48.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 50.232 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.205 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.557 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 52.691 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.138 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 59.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 1:01.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.195 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 52.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 53.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 56.110 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 56.578 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.654 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.127 | ||
2 | (2) | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 47.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 48.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 49.494 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:47.127 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 195. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:47.325 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 59. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.368 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 129. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:49.494 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 37. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:48.271 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 57. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:48.654 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 177. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:50.305 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 95. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:52.691 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 108. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 0:50.810 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 130. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:53.330 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 60. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 11 | 0:56.110 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 178. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:56.578 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 58. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:56.081 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 149. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 14 | 0:59.860 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 7. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO-MET | 15 | 1:01.364 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 96. | SZŐKE Petra | HUN-SZKE | 16 | 1:05.195 |