Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:28.566 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.849 | ||
3 | (6) | 2. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 1:32.471 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:35.494 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.555 | ||
6 | (1) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:46.923 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:33.995 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:37.501 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:37.519 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:45.588 | ||
6 | (6) | 182. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.071 | ||
7 | (5) | 1. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL | 2:05.265 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.905 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:28.013 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:33.141 | ||
4 | (6) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.525 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SCF | 1:46.531 | ||
6 | (1) | 184. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.915 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SCF | 1:36.444 | ||
2 | (1) | 183. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.680 | ||
3 | (5) | 184. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.166 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:46.617 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1:51.450 | ||
6 | (6) | 182. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.580 | ||
7 | (7) | 1. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL | 1:56.923 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 1:31.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:33.305 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:36.504 | ||
4 | (6) | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.553 | ||
5 | (3) | 135. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:46.153 | ||
- | (4) | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | - | off track | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:24.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:27.239 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.917 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.337 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:34.818 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 66. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:24.459 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:24.960 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 43. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:27.239 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 111. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:27.917 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 110. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 5 | 1:32.337 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 25. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:33.995 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 2. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL | 2 | 7 | 1:31.907 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 134. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 1:33.141 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 150. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9 | 1:36.504 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 112. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:36.553 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 135. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 11 | 1:35.494 | |||
12. | B | - | 136. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 12 | 1:37.501 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 124. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SCF | 13 | 1:36.444 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 183. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:35.555 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 184. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:45.166 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 65. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:45.588 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 9. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 17 | 1:46.923 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 182. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 18 | 1:56.071 | |||
19. | C | 7. | 1. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL | 19 | 1:56.923 |