7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
PAK Anastasiya BLR-BLRORS BLR ORSHA
(2) 2.
SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(3) 3.
PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(4) 4.
BUSLAIEVA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
(5) 5.
TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
(6) 6.
KHOKHELKO Mariia UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(7) 1.
SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(8) 2.
OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(9) 3.
PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(10) 4.
KUTIK Elisej RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(11) 1.
KANAPLIANIK Evialina BLR BLR BELARUS
(12) 2.
IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(13) 3.
JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(14) 4.
KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(15) 5.
SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(16) 6.
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(17) 7.
LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(18) 8.
RASTENYTE Vaiva LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(19) 9.
WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(20) 10.
GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(21) 11.
MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(22) 12.
SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(23) 13.
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(24) 14.
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(25) 15.
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(26) 16.
ZEREBIOVA Taja RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(27) 17.
BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(28) 18.
CHERKASOVA Oleksandra UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
(29) 19.
MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(30) 1.
MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR ORSHA
(31) 2.
ZHARABTSOU Arseni BLR-BLRORS BLR ORSHA
(32) 3.
KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(33) 4.
KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(34) 5.
KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(35) 6.
RIJNIEKS  Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(36) 7.
SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(37) 8.
CECH Ernestas LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(38) 9.
OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(39) 10.
KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(40) 11.
MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(41) 12.
MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(42) 13.
PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(43) 14.
ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(44) 15.
BELIKOV Ivan RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(45) 16.
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(46) 17.
MINENOK Alexey RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(47) 18.
VITNOV  Vladislav RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(48) 1.
AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina BLR-BLRORS BLR ORSHA
(49) 2.
BUHLAYEVA Palina BLR-BLRORS BLR ORSHA
(50) 3.
ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(51) 4.
BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(52) 5.
GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(53) 6.
PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(54) 7.
TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(55) 8.
USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(56) 9.
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(57) 10.
MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(58) 11.
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(59) 12.
KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(60) 13.
BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(61) 14.
CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(62) 15.
JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(63) 16.
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(64) 17.
ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(65) 18.
PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(66) 19.
SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(67) 20.
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(68) 21.
CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(69) 22.
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(70) 23.
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(71) 24.
REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(72) 25.
BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(73) 26.
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(74) 27.
DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(75) 28.
GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(76) 29.
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(77) 30.
MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(78) 31.
SERDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(79) 32.
ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(80) 33.
GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(81) 34.
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(82) 35.
SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(83) 36.
SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(84) 37.
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(85) 38.
EKIMENKO Diana RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(86) 39.
ZOTYCH Kristina RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(87) 40.
TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(88) 41.
SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
(89) 42.
ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
(90) 43.
ARTEMENKO Daria UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(91) 1.
AMELIN Matvei BLR BLR BELARUS
(92) 2.
YASHKOV Ivan BLR BLR BELARUS
(93) 3.
YASHYNSKI Aliaksei BLR BLR BELARUS
(94) 4.
KISLITSYN Ivan BLR-BLRORS BLR ORSHA
(95) 5.
NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(96) 6.
MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(97) 7.
FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(98) 8.
SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(99) 9.
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(100) 10.
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(101) 11.
WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(102) 12.
KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(103) 13.
MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(104) 14.
BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(105) 15.
BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(106) 16.
FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(107) 17.
GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(108) 18.
KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(109) 19.
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(110) 20.
POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(111) 21.
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(112) 22.
DAWIDIWICZ Kamil POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(113) 23.
JABŁOŃSKI Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(114) 24.
KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(115) 25.
KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(116) 26.
TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(117) 27.
ZUBOV  Aleksandr RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(118) 28.
NEVRODA Danil UKR-KYIV UKR KYIV
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(119) 1.
DOMBROVSKAJA Jana BLR BLR BELARUS
(120) 2.
KAZLOVA Arina BLR BLR BELARUS
(121) 3.
SVIRYD Volha BLR BLR BELARUS
(122) 4.
JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(123) 5.
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(124) 6.
ROZKALNE Jana LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(125) 7.
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(126) 8.
BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(127) 9.
CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(128) 10.
DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(129) 11.
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(130) 12.
MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(131) 13.
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(132) 14.
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(133) 15.
SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(134) 16.
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(135) 17.
SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(136) 18.
SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(137) 19.
SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(138) 20.
TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(139) 21.
WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(140) 22.
ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(141) 23.
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(142) 24.
KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(143) 25.
LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(144) 26.
MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(145) 27.
MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(146) 28.
CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(147) 29.
DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(148) 30.
SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(149) 31.
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(150) 32.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(151) 33.
REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
(152) 34.
ZEMNITSKA Dariia UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(153) 1.
SHEUCHYK Uladzimir BLR BLR BELARUS
(154) 2.
DZMITRYIENKA Ilya BLR-BLRORS BLR ORSHA
(155) 3.
ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ KAZAKHSTAN
(156) 4.
ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(157) 5.
CECH Danielius LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(158) 6.
EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(159) 7.
BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(160) 8.
CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(161) 9.
DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(162) 10.
DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(163) 11.
FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(164) 12.
GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(165) 13.
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(166) 14.
KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(167) 15.
NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(168) 16.
NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(169) 17.
POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(170) 18.
SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(171) 19.
SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(172) 20.
SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(173) 21.
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(174) 22.
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(175) 23.
RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(176) 24.
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(177) 25.
ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(178) 26.
SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS KALININGRAD
(179) 27.
FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(180) 1.
CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR BELARUS
(181) 2.
SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR BELARUS
(182) 3.
TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR BELARUS
(183) 4.
KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ KAZAKHSTAN
(184) 5.
DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(185) 6.
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(186) 7.
KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(187) 8.
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(188) 9.
LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(189) 10.
TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(190) 11.
ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(191) 12.
RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(192) 13.
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(193) 14.
HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(194) 15.
SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(195) 16.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(196) 17.
CHERVENKO Viktoriia UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
(197) 18.
DUBROVA Uliana UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
(198) 19.
KHOCHYNA Sofiia UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
(199) 20.
ZARVANSKA Tetiana UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(200) 1.
AKIMAU Uladzislau BLR BLR BELARUS
(201) 2.
ZHERMANOV Aleksandr BLR-BLRORS BLR ORSHA
(202) 3.
KHVAN Anton KAZ KAZ KAZAKHSTAN
(203) 4.
MATVEYEV Maxim KAZ KAZ KAZAKHSTAN
(204) 5.
ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed KAZ KAZ KAZAKHSTAN
(205) 6.
CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(206) 7.
PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT VENTSPILS
(207) 8.
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU LITHUANIA
(208) 9.
BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(209) 10.
BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(210) 11.
DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(211) 12.
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(212) 13.
KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(213) 14.
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(214) 15.
SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(215) 16.
SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(216) 17.
WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(217) 18.
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(218) 19.
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(219) 20.
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(220) 21.
MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(221) 22.
PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(222) 23.
REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(223) 24.
FEDERENKO Danylo UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
(224) 25.
POKYDCHENKO Danylo UKR-KHV UKR KHARKIV
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(225) 1.
ATROSHCHANKA Valeryia BLR BLR BELARUS
(226) 2.
IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR BELARUS
(227) 3.
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(228) 4.
RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(229) 5.
WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(230) 6.
STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(231) 1.
ALIATDZINAU Artsem BLR BLR BELARUS
(232) 2.
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR BELARUS
(233) 3.
SERIKBAY Daniyar KAZ KAZ KAZAKHSTAN
(234) 4.
ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(235) 5.
ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(236) 6.
ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(237) 7.
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(238) 1.
TALAYEVA Volha BLR BLR BELARUS
(239) 2.
MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(240) 1.
ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR BELARUS
(241) 2.
LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR BELARUS
(242) 3.
SLABODNIK Artsemi BLR BLR BELARUS
(243) 4.
VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR BELARUS
(244) 5.
NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(245) 6.
WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK