7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 57.070 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 59.795 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.304 | ||
5 | (2) | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.480 | ||
6 | (6) | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:08.157 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:00.562 | ||
2 | (6) | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 1:01.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 1:02.902 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.231 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.735 | ||
- | (1) | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:02.422 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.657 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.005 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.304 | ||
5 | (6) | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:14.213 | ||
- | (3) | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 56.064 | ||
2 | (3) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 59.085 | ||
3 | (6) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 59.417 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 1:06.704 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:08.421 | ||
- | (2) | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 57.172 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 1:00.668 | ||
3 | (4) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:00.739 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 1:02.664 | ||
5 | (3) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:12.017 | ||
- | (2) | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 55.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 59.804 | ||
3 | (5) | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:04.378 | ||
5 | (2) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 1:07.956 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:14.679 | ||
3 | (1) | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 1:19.345 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 55.643 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.615 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.909 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.518 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 1:03.547 | ||
6 | (6) | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.048 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 59.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:02.789 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.822 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 1:12.111 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 54.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 55.792 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 59.200 | ||
4 | (3) | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 59.264 | ||
5 | (6) | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.947 | ||
6 | (5) | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:09.583 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:54.594 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:55.792 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 13 | 3 | 0:59.200 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:59.264 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:00.947 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 1:00.562 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:59.085 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 8 | 1:02.422 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 1:03.005 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 1:00.141 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 11 | 1:02.664 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:59.795 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:55.643 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:00.304 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 1:01.909 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:02.518 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 17 | 1:03.547 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:09.048 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:00.800 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 20 | 1:14.213 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 21 | 1:08.157 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 25 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 25 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 25 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 201. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:59.264 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 230. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 1:00.562 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 3. | 44. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 1:03.005 | |||
4. (17.) | C | 5. | 24. | PAK Anastasiya | BLR-ORS | 17 | 1:03.547 | |||
5. (20.) | D | 2. | 225. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 20 | 1:14.213 | |||
6. (21.) | D | 3. | 224. | BUSLAIEVA Sofiia | UKR-KHV | 21 | 1:08.157 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 42. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:54.594 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 202. | ZEREBIOVA Taja | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:55.792 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 56. | RASTENYTE Vaiva | LTU | 13 | 3 | 0:59.200 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 188. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:00.947 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 1. | 223. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 7 | 0:59.085 | |||
6. (8.) | B | 2. | 55. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 8 | 1:02.422 | |||
7. (10.) | B | 4. | 41. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 1:00.141 | |||
8. (11.) | B | 5. | 10. | KANAPLIANIK Evialina | BLR | 11 | 1:02.664 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. (12.) | A | - | 64. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:59.795 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. (13.) | C | 1. | 215. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 0:55.643 | |||
11. (14.) | C | 2. | 45. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:00.304 | |||
12. (15.) | C | 3. | 43. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 15 | 1:01.909 | |||
13. (16.) | C | 4. | 151. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:02.518 | |||
14. (18.) | C | 6. | 172. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:09.048 | |||
15. (19.) | D | 1. | 152. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 1:00.800 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 220. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | 25 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 173. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 25 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 174. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 25 | NO TIME |