Alpe Adria Trophy, Serbia Open 2017, 09.12. - 10.12.2017


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
MARKOVIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(2) 1.
KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(3) 2.
OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(4) 3.
KARADAĞ İlyas TUR TUR TURKEY
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(5) 1.
BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(6) 2.
GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(7) 3.
RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(8) 4.
TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(9) 5.
HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(10) 6.
PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(11) 7.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
(12) 8.
BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(13) 9.
ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(14) 10.
KARADAĞ Derya TUR TUR TURKEY
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(15) 1.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(16) 2.
RADOVANOVIC Nikola SRB SRB SERBIA
(17) 3.
HASARA Alex SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(18) 4.
GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(19) 1.
HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(20) 2.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(21) 3.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(22) 4.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(23) 5.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(24) 6.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(25) 7.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(26) 8.
ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(27) 9.
ZIKIC Ena SRB SRB SERBIA
(28) 10.
BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(29) 11.
IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(30) 12.
POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(31) 13.
TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(32) 1.
PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(33) 2.
KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(34) 3.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(35) 4.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(36) 5.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(37) 6.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(38) 7.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(39) 8.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(40) 1.
PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(41) 2.
KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(42) 3.
VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(43) 4.
GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(44) 5.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(45) 6.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(46) 7.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(47) 8.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(48) 9.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(49) 10.
SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(50) 11.
DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB SERBIA
(51) 12.
KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(52) 13.
LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(53) 14.
TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(54) 1.
HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(55) 2.
WOLF Tobias AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(56) 3.
KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(57) 4.
KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(58) 5.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(59) 6.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(60) 7.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(61) 8.
KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(62) 1.
PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(63) 2.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(64) 3.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(65) 4.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(66) 5.
OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(67) 6.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(68) 7.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(69) 8.
ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(70) 9.
MILANOVIC Sara SRB SRB SERBIA
(71) 10.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(72) 1.
HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(73) 2.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(74) 3.
ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(75) 4.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(76) 5.
SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(77) 6.
ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(78) 7.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(79) 8.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(80) 9.
PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(81) 10.
FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
(82) 11.
SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
(83) 12.
VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(84) 1.
IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(85) 2.
PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(86) 3.
NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(87) 4.
TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(88) 5.
LES Ina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(89) 6.
DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
(90) 7.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
(91) 8.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(92) 9.
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(93) 1.
POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(94) 2.
SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(95) 3.
ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(96) 4.
BAKA Bojan SRB SRB SERBIA
(97) 5.
DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(98) 1.
AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(99) 2.
KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(100) 3.
MITIC Natalija SRB SRB SERBIA
(101) 4.
OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(102) 1.
KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(103) 2.
URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(104) 3.
BAKA Bora SRB SRB SERBIA
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(105) 1.
JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB SERBIA
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(106) 1.
OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(107) 2.
MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(108) 3.
JURAK Primož SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(109) 4.
CAKO David SRB SRB SERBIA
(110) 5.
MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB SERBIA
(111) 6.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA