Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb Open 2017, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR G BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(2) 2.
OPUHAČ Marko CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(3) 3.
KOTRCH Michal CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(4) 1.
BRICA Riana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(5) 2.
GRALJUK Nina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(6) 3.
RADELJA Ljiljana CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(7) 4.
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(8) 5.
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(9) 6.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(10) 7.
HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(11) 8.
PRAŽNIKAR  Amanda SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(12) 9.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
(13) 10.
BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(14) 11.
ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(15) 1.
POLIDOR Aleš CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(16) 2.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(17) 3.
HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(18) 4.
GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(19) 5.
MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(20) 6.
MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(21) 1.
HORVAT Tonka CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(22) 2.
NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(23) 3.
BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(24) 4.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(25) 5.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(26) 6.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(27) 7.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(28) 8.
ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(29) 9.
BARICOVÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(30) 10.
IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(31) 11.
POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(32) 12.
TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(33) 1.
PRANTL Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(34) 2.
KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(35) 3.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(36) 4.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(37) 5.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(38) 6.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(39) 7.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
(40) 8.
ONUFER Olivier SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(41) 1.
PILTZ Sophie AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(42) 2.
KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(43) 3.
VANJAK Veronika CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(44) 4.
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena CZE-BZKP CZE PRAHA
(45) 5.
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(46) 6.
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(47) 7.
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(48) 8.
GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(49) 9.
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(50) 10.
STRNADOVA Klara CZE-STCZ CZE ZDAR NAD SAZAVOU
(51) 11.
GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(52) 12.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(53) 13.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(54) 14.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(55) 15.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(56) 16.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(57) 17.
SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(58) 18.
DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB SERBIA
(59) 19.
KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(60) 20.
LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(61) 21.
TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(62) 1.
HAMPTON Cian Michael AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(63) 2.
WOLF Tobias AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(64) 3.
KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(65) 4.
KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(66) 5.
POPL Matěj CZE-BZKP CZE PRAHA
(67) 6.
KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(68) 7.
SZŰCS Márton HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(69) 8.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(70) 9.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(71) 10.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(72) 11.
KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(73) 1.
PRANTL Gabriella CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(74) 2.
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(75) 3.
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU
(76) 4.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(77) 5.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(78) 6.
CSÁSZI Henriett HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(79) 7.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(80) 8.
OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(81) 9.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(82) 10.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(83) 11.
ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(84) 12.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(85) 13.
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(86) 1.
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(87) 2.
BENETT Pierre BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(88) 3.
HORVAT Matija CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(89) 4.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(90) 5.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(91) 6.
ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(92) 7.
KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(93) 8.
SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(94) 9.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(95) 10.
FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
(96) 11.
SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
(97) 12.
VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
(98) 13.
LIPKA Daniel SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR B LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(99) 1.
IVANDIĆ Maja CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(100) 2.
PRANTL Emma CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(101) 3.
NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(102) 4.
TIAN Rixin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(103) 5.
TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(104) 6.
LES Ina SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(105) 7.
DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
(106) 8.
JASIC Petra SRB SRB SERBIA
(107) 9.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(108) 10.
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(109) 1.
POSAVEC Jan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(110) 2.
SUMAN Stribor CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(111) 3.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(112) 4.
TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(113) 5.
RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(114) 6.
ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(115) 7.
DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR A LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(116) 1.
AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(117) 2.
OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB SERBIA
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(118) 1.
ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(119) 2.
LIU Heinrich AUT AUT AUSTRIA
(120) 3.
KRSTIĆ Mak BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(121) 4.
VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(122) 5.
URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO SLOVENIA
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(123) 1.
SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(124) 2.
BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(125) 3.
IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(126) 4.
JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB SERBIA
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(127) 1.
OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH SARAJEVO
(128) 2.
KOLENC Martin CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(129) 3.
MARTINIC Ivan CRO-METEOR CRO ZAGREB
(130) 4.
JURAK Primož SLO SLO SLOVENIA
(131) 5.
MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB SERBIA
(132) 6.
POPOVIC Miodrag SRB SRB SERBIA