Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(2) 2.
PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(3) 3.
SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(4) 4.
WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(5) 5.
GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL OPOLE
(6) 6.
SMOLAREK Maria POL-PIROPO POL OPOLE
(7) 7.
ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(8) 1.
HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(9) 2.
PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(10) 3.
ŻUKOWSKI Wiktor POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(11) 4.
SOĆKO Ksawery POL-OLIGDA POL GDAŃSK
(12) 5.
ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(13) 6.
MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(14) 7.
VANEEV Maxim POL-UKSGDA POL GDAŃSK
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(15) 1.
KWIATKOWSKA Karolina POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(16) 2.
WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(17) 3.
MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(18) 4.
WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(19) 5.
GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(20) 6.
MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(21) 7.
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(22) 8.
STACHURSKA Maja POL-UKSGIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(23) 9.
BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(24) 10.
FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(25) 11.
GIERSBERG Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(26) 12.
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(27) 13.
JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(28) 14.
MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(29) 15.
RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(30) 16.
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(31) 17.
SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(32) 18.
SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(33) 19.
SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(34) 20.
GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(35) 21.
GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(36) 22.
KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(37) 23.
PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(38) 24.
ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(39) 25.
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(40) 26.
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(41) 1.
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(42) 2.
OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL OPOLE
(43) 3.
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(44) 4.
KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(45) 5.
OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(46) 6.
ŁASZEWICZ SEWERYN POL-UKSGDA POL GDAŃSK
(47) 7.
JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(48) 8.
KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(49) 9.
MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(50) 10.
MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(51) 11.
CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(52) 12.
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(53) 13.
MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(54) 14.
PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(55) 15.
SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(56) 16.
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(57) 17.
ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(58) 18.
GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(59) 19.
RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(60) 1.
SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(61) 2.
MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(62) 3.
UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(63) 4.
BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(64) 5.
KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(65) 6.
BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(66) 7.
CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(67) 8.
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(68) 9.
ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(69) 10.
PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(70) 11.
SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(71) 12.
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(72) 13.
CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(73) 14.
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(74) 15.
ŚWIĘCICKA Laura POL-OLIGDA POL GDAŃSK
(75) 16.
GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(76) 17.
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(77) 18.
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(78) 19.
REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(79) 20.
BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(80) 21.
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(81) 22.
DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(82) 23.
GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(83) 24.
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(84) 25.
POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(85) 26.
WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(86) 27.
GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(87) 28.
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(88) 29.
SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(89) 30.
SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(90) 31.
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(91) 32.
BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(92) 33.
GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(93) 1.
GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(94) 2.
DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(95) 3.
FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(96) 4.
SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(97) 5.
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(98) 6.
WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(99) 7.
CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL GDAŃSK
(100) 8.
MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(101) 9.
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL GDAŃSK
(102) 10.
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL GDAŃSK
(103) 11.
BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(104) 12.
GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(105) 13.
KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(106) 14.
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(107) 15.
POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(108) 16.
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(109) 17.
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(110) 18.
KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(111) 19.
KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(112) 1.
GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(113) 2.
MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(114) 3.
RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(115) 4.
ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(116) 5.
DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(117) 6.
GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(118) 7.
KONECKA Wiktoria POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(119) 8.
KOSIOREK Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(120) 9.
PAŁCZYŃSKA Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(121) 10.
PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(122) 11.
RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(123) 12.
TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(124) 13.
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(125) 14.
BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(126) 15.
CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(127) 16.
DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(128) 17.
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(129) 18.
MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(130) 19.
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(131) 20.
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(132) 21.
SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(133) 22.
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(134) 23.
SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(135) 24.
SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(136) 25.
SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(137) 26.
TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(138) 27.
WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(139) 28.
ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(140) 29.
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(141) 30.
KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(142) 31.
MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(143) 32.
MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(144) 33.
MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(145) 34.
DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(146) 35.
KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(147) 36.
SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(148) 37.
DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(149) 1.
HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(150) 2.
JANECKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(151) 3.
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(152) 4.
JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(153) 5.
KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(154) 6.
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(155) 7.
PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(156) 8.
PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(157) 9.
SIATKOWSKI Paweł POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(158) 10.
WINIARSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(159) 11.
WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(160) 12.
FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(161) 13.
KOSTRZEWA Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(162) 14.
EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(163) 15.
BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(164) 16.
CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(165) 17.
DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(166) 18.
DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(167) 19.
FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(168) 20.
GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(169) 21.
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(170) 22.
KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(171) 23.
NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(172) 24.
NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(173) 25.
POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(174) 26.
SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(175) 27.
SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(176) 28.
SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(177) 29.
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(178) 30.
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(179) 31.
RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(180) 32.
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(181) 33.
ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(182) 1.
TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(183) 2.
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(184) 3.
WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(185) 4.
KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(186) 5.
SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(187) 6.
KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(188) 7.
DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(189) 8.
KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(190) 9.
KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(191) 10.
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(192) 11.
LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(193) 12.
MALISZEWSKA Natalia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(194) 13.
MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(195) 14.
TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(196) 15.
BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(197) 16.
RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(198) 17.
STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(199) 18.
SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(200) 19.
HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(201) 20.
JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(202) 1.
GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(203) 2.
HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(204) 3.
BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(205) 4.
GRABOWICZ Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(206) 5.
KĘDZIORA Łukasz POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(207) 6.
LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(208) 7.
ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(209) 8.
ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(210) 9.
ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(211) 10.
BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(212) 11.
DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(213) 12.
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(214) 13.
KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(215) 14.
KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(216) 15.
KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(217) 16.
NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(218) 17.
SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(219) 18.
WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(220) 19.
WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(221) 20.
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(222) 21.
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(223) 22.
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(224) 23.
BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(225) 24.
POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(226) 25.
FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(227) 26.
GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(228) 27.
MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN