Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(2) 2.
GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL OPOLE
(3) 3.
ANTOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(4) 1.
HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(5) 2.
PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(6) 1.
WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(7) 2.
GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(8) 3.
MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(9) 4.
FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(10) 5.
GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(11) 6.
JARMOC Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(12) 7.
RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(13) 8.
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(14) 9.
SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(15) 10.
ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(16) 11.
ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(17) 12.
SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(18) 13.
SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(19) 14.
GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(20) 15.
GROCHOWSKA Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(21) 16.
KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(22) 17.
KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(23) 18.
SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(24) 19.
SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(25) 20.
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(26) 21.
ANTOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(27) 22.
GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(28) 23.
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(29) 24.
TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(30) 1.
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(31) 2.
OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL OPOLE
(32) 3.
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(33) 4.
OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(34) 5.
KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(35) 6.
MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(36) 7.
MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(37) 8.
MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(38) 9.
MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(39) 10.
CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(40) 11.
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(41) 12.
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(42) 13.
MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(43) 14.
MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(44) 15.
PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(45) 16.
PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(46) 17.
POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(47) 18.
SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(48) 19.
GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(49) 20.
RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(50) 1.
SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(51) 2.
BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(52) 3.
KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(53) 4.
BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(54) 5.
CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(55) 6.
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(56) 7.
ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(57) 8.
PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(58) 9.
SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(59) 10.
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(60) 11.
CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(61) 12.
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(62) 13.
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(63) 14.
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(64) 15.
REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(65) 16.
BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(66) 17.
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(67) 18.
DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(68) 19.
GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(69) 20.
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(70) 21.
MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(71) 22.
POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(72) 23.
SERDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(73) 24.
WORONIECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(74) 25.
ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(75) 26.
GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(76) 27.
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(77) 28.
SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(78) 29.
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(79) 30.
BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(80) 31.
GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(81) 32.
PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(82) 1.
GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(83) 2.
FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(84) 3.
SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(85) 4.
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(86) 5.
WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(87) 6.
MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(88) 7.
BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(89) 8.
BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(90) 9.
FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(91) 10.
GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(92) 11.
JAKUBOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(93) 12.
KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(94) 13.
KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(95) 14.
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(96) 15.
POGORZELSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(97) 16.
POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(98) 17.
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(99) 18.
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(100) 19.
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(101) 20.
KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(102) 1.
RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(103) 2.
ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(104) 3.
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(105) 4.
BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(106) 5.
CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(107) 6.
DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(108) 7.
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(109) 8.
MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(110) 9.
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(111) 10.
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(112) 11.
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(113) 12.
SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(114) 13.
SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(115) 14.
SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(116) 15.
TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(117) 16.
ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(118) 17.
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(119) 18.
KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(120) 19.
LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(121) 20.
MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(122) 21.
MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(123) 22.
DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(124) 23.
KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(125) 24.
SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(126) 25.
DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(127) 1.
HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(128) 2.
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(129) 3.
EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(130) 4.
BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(131) 5.
CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(132) 6.
DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(133) 7.
FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(134) 8.
GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(135) 9.
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(136) 10.
NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(137) 11.
NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(138) 12.
POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(139) 13.
SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(140) 14.
SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(141) 15.
SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(142) 16.
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(143) 17.
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(144) 18.
RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(145) 19.
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(146) 20.
ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(147) 1.
TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(148) 2.
WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(149) 3.
ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(150) 4.
DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(151) 5.
KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(152) 6.
LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(153) 7.
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(154) 8.
MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(155) 9.
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(156) 10.
TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(157) 11.
WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(158) 12.
ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(159) 13.
RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(160) 14.
STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(161) 15.
STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(162) 16.
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(163) 17.
HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(164) 1.
FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(165) 2.
GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(166) 3.
HYDZIK Sebastian POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(167) 4.
ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(168) 5.
ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(169) 6.
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(170) 7.
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(171) 8.
KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(172) 9.
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(173) 10.
NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(174) 11.
SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(175) 12.
WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(176) 13.
WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(177) 14.
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(178) 15.
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(179) 16.
WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(180) 17.
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(181) 18.
PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(182) 19.
FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(183) 20.
GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK