Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
List of Entries per Category
JUNIOR F GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(2) | 2. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | OPOLE | ||
(3) | 3. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | OPOLE | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(4) | 1. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(5) | 2. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(6) | 1. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(7) | 2. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(8) | 3. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(9) | 4. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(10) | 5. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(11) | 6. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(12) | 7. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(13) | 8. | JARMOC Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(14) | 9. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(15) | 10. | ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(16) | 11. | ŚWISŁOCKA Maja | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(17) | 12. | SZCZERBICKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(18) | 13. | SZYMCZUK Emilia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(19) | 14. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 15. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 16. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 17. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 18. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 19. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(25) | 20. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(26) | 1. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(27) | 2. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | OPOLE | ||
(28) | 3. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(29) | 4. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(30) | 5. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(31) | 6. | CHRABOŁ Hubert | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(32) | 7. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(33) | 8. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(34) | 9. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(35) | 10. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(36) | 11. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(37) | 12. | GRABIŃSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(38) | 13. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(39) | 14. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(40) | 15. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(41) | 16. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(42) | 17. | ŚWIĄTEK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(43) | 18. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(44) | 19. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(45) | 1. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(46) | 2. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(47) | 3. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(48) | 4. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(49) | 5. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(50) | 6. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(51) | 7. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(52) | 8. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(53) | 9. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(54) | 10. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(55) | 11. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(56) | 12. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(57) | 13. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(58) | 14. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | OPOLE | ||
(59) | 15. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(60) | 16. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(61) | 17. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(62) | 18. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(63) | 19. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(64) | 20. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(65) | 21. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(66) | 22. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(67) | 23. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(68) | 24. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(69) | 25. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(70) | 26. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(71) | 27. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(72) | 28. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(73) | 29. | GROCHOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(74) | 30. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(75) | 31. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(76) | 32. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(77) | 33. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(78) | 34. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(79) | 1. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(80) | 2. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(81) | 3. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(82) | 4. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(83) | 5. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(84) | 6. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(85) | 7. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(86) | 8. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(87) | 9. | FALKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(88) | 10. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(89) | 11. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(90) | 12. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(91) | 13. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(92) | 14. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(93) | 15. | POGORZELSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(94) | 16. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(95) | 17. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSJB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(96) | 18. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(97) | 19. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(98) | 20. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(99) | 21. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(100) | 22. | KONIECKI Hubert | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(101) | 23. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
(102) | 24. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | BIALYSTOK | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(103) | 1. | GIERCZAK Klaudia | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(104) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(105) | 3. | RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(106) | 4. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(107) | 5. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(108) | 6. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(109) | 7. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(110) | 8. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(111) | 9. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(112) | 10. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(113) | 11. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(114) | 12. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(115) | 13. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(116) | 14. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(117) | 15. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(118) | 16. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(119) | 17. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(120) | 18. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(121) | 19. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(122) | 20. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(123) | 21. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(124) | 22. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(125) | 23. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(126) | 24. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(127) | 25. | MILLER Julia | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(128) | 26. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(129) | 27. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(130) | 28. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(131) | 1. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(132) | 2. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(133) | 3. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(134) | 4. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(135) | 5. | PAJĄK Bartosz | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(136) | 6. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(137) | 7. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(138) | 8. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(139) | 9. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(140) | 10. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(141) | 11. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(142) | 12. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(143) | 13. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(144) | 14. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(145) | 15. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(146) | 16. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(147) | 17. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(148) | 18. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(149) | 19. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(150) | 20. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(151) | 21. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(152) | 22. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(153) | 23. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(154) | 24. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(155) | 25. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(156) | 26. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(157) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(158) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(159) | 3. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(160) | 4. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(161) | 5. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(162) | 6. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(163) | 7. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(164) | 8. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(165) | 9. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(166) | 10. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(167) | 11. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(168) | 12. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(169) | 13. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(170) | 14. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(171) | 15. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(172) | 16. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(173) | 17. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(174) | 18. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(175) | 19. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(176) | 20. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(177) | 21. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(178) | 22. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(179) | 1. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(180) | 2. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(181) | 3. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(182) | 4. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(183) | 5. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(184) | 6. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(185) | 7. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(186) | 8. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(187) | 9. | SZTAMPKE Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(188) | 10. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(189) | 11. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(190) | 12. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(191) | 13. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(192) | 14. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(193) | 15. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(194) | 16. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(195) | 17. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(196) | 18. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(197) | 19. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(198) | 20. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(199) | 21. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(200) | 22. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(201) | 23. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(202) | 24. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(203) | 25. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(204) | 26. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(205) | 27. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(206) | 28. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(207) | 29. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(208) | 30. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(209) | 31. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(210) | 32. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(211) | 33. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(212) | 34. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(213) | 35. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK |