Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(2) 2.
GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL OPOLE
(3) 3.
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(4) 4.
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(5) 5.
MUELLER Olga POL-PIROPO POL OPOLE
(6) 6.
ANTOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(7) 1.
HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(8) 2.
PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(9) 3.
SOĆKO Ksawery POL-OLIGDA POL GDAŃSK
(10) 4.
ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(11) 5.
MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(12) 6.
VANEEV Maxim POL-UKSGDA POL GDAŃSK
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(13) 1.
WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(14) 2.
LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(15) 3.
MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(16) 4.
WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(17) 5.
GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(18) 6.
MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(19) 7.
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(20) 8.
ANTOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(21) 9.
GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(22) 10.
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(23) 11.
TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(24) 1.
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(25) 2.
OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL OPOLE
(26) 3.
KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(27) 4.
OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(28) 5.
PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(29) 6.
MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(30) 7.
PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(31) 8.
GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(32) 9.
RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(33) 1.
SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(34) 2.
MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(35) 3.
BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(36) 4.
KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(37) 5.
SYMONOWICZ Nela POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(38) 6.
BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(39) 7.
CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(40) 8.
DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(41) 9.
JAROCKA Jagoda POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(42) 10.
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(43) 11.
ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(44) 12.
PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(45) 13.
SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(46) 14.
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(47) 15.
CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(48) 16.
ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL OPOLE
(49) 17.
GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(50) 18.
WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(51) 19.
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(52) 20.
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(53) 21.
REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(54) 22.
BIESIADA Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(55) 23.
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(56) 24.
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(57) 25.
GOSK Olga POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(58) 26.
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(59) 27.
SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(60) 28.
SUHAK Karolina POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(61) 29.
BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(62) 1.
GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(63) 2.
DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(64) 3.
FLIGIEL Daniel POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(65) 4.
FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(66) 5.
SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(67) 6.
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(68) 7.
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(69) 8.
WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(70) 9.
CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL GDAŃSK
(71) 10.
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(72) 11.
KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(73) 12.
MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(74) 13.
BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(75) 14.
BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(76) 15.
GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(77) 16.
KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(78) 17.
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(79) 18.
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL BIALYSTOK
(80) 19.
KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
(81) 20.
KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL BIALYSTOK
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(82) 1.
GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(83) 2.
MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(84) 3.
RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(85) 4.
ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(86) 5.
DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(87) 6.
PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(88) 7.
RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(89) 8.
TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(90) 9.
MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(91) 10.
BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(92) 11.
CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(93) 12.
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(94) 13.
MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(95) 14.
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(96) 15.
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(97) 16.
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(98) 17.
SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(99) 18.
SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(100) 19.
TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(101) 20.
ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(102) 21.
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(103) 22.
KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(104) 23.
LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(105) 24.
MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(106) 25.
MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(107) 26.
MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL SANOK
(108) 27.
JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ
(109) 28.
CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(110) 29.
DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(111) 30.
PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(112) 31.
ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(113) 32.
SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
(114) 33.
DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(115) 1.
HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(116) 2.
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(117) 3.
JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(118) 4.
KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(119) 5.
MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(120) 6.
PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(121) 7.
WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(122) 8.
EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(123) 9.
BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(124) 10.
CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(125) 11.
DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(126) 12.
FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(127) 13.
GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(128) 14.
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(129) 15.
NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(130) 16.
NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(131) 17.
SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(132) 18.
SMALAK Michał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(133) 19.
SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(134) 20.
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(135) 21.
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(136) 22.
RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(137) 23.
WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(138) 24.
ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL GDANSK
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(139) 1.
TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(140) 2.
WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(141) 3.
FELCZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(142) 4.
GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(143) 5.
GAJDA Maja POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(144) 6.
KOSIOREK Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(145) 7.
KUBISZ Martyna POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(146) 8.
KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(147) 9.
SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(148) 10.
KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(149) 11.
ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL TORUN
(150) 12.
DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(151) 13.
KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(152) 14.
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(153) 15.
LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(154) 16.
MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(155) 17.
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(156) 18.
TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(157) 19.
WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(158) 20.
ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(159) 21.
RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(160) 22.
STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(161) 23.
SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(162) 24.
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
(163) 25.
HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL OLSZTYN
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(164) 1.
FABJAŃSKI Łukasz POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(165) 2.
FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(166) 3.
GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL OPOLE
(167) 4.
BRYSZEWSKI Michał POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(168) 5.
GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(169) 6.
KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(170) 7.
PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(171) 8.
PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(172) 9.
PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(173) 10.
SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL DOMANIEWICE
(174) 11.
ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL GIŻYCKO
(175) 12.
ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(176) 13.
ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(177) 14.
BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(178) 15.
DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(179) 16.
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(180) 17.
KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(181) 18.
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(182) 19.
KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(183) 20.
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(184) 21.
NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(185) 22.
SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(186) 23.
WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(187) 24.
WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(188) 25.
WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(189) 26.
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL BIALYSTOK
(190) 27.
JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG
(191) 28.
REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL ELBLAG