Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.410 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 54.490 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.521 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.661 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 51.520 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 54.316 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.472 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 48.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.146 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.171 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.571 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 47.841 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 55.777 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.338 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 52.552 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 52.630 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 46.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 47.045 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 49.110 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 53.624 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 47.655 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.435 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 91. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 46.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.594 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.453 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 44.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 45.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 45.270 | ||
- | (4) | 114. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.506 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.658 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.565 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 45.636 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.064 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 43.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.206 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.655 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 14. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:43.506 | |||
2. | 2. | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:43.658 | |||
3. | 3. | 97. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.302 | |||
4. | 4. | 12. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:44.501 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 13. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:45.636 | ||||
6. | 3. | 92. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:44.565 | ||||
7. | 4. | 94. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:43.594 | ||||
8. | 4. | 102. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:48.064 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 103. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:44.472 | ||||
10. | 3. | 95. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:45.270 | ||||
11. | 3. | 93. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:46.744 | ||||
12. | 3. | 89. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:46.562 | ||||
13. | 4. | 99. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:47.453 | ||||
14. | 4. | 90. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:48.661 | ||||
15. | - | 91. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:46.571 | ||||
16. | - | 114. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 0:50.146 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 96. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:52.552 | ||||
18. | 3. | 100. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:54.490 | ||||
19. | 4. | 40. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | 19 | 0:47.841 | ||||
20. | 4. | 138. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 0:51.520 | ||||
21. | 4. | 29. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 0:52.630 | ||||
22. | 4. | 98. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:53.624 | ||||
23. | 4. | 30. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 1:03.171 | ||||
24. | 4. | 28. | BRYSZEWSKI Michał | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 5. | 31. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 0:54.316 | ||||
26. | 5. | 27. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 0:55.777 | ||||
27. | 5. | 101. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME |