29th SEA GAMES, Kuala Lumpur, MAS, 29.08. - 30.08.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 3    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 9.  THONGNGAM Triphop THA THA 45.145
2 (4) 1.  WONG De-Vin MAS MAS 45.159
3 (3) 14.  WIHARDJA Johanes INA INA 46.471
- (1) 17.  NG Lucas, Jun Jie SGP SGP PEN. kicking out
RACE: 4    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  BOONPOK Teerasak THA THA 45.670
2 (1) 11.  WIHARDJA Steavanus INA INA 45.690
3 (2) 2.  ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad MAS MAS 46.526
4 (4) 16.  CHONG Miki SGP SGP 47.083
 
MEN  FINAL B  500 m
RACE: 7    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad MAS MAS 45.778
2 (3) 16.  CHONG Miki SGP SGP 47.016
3 (1) 14.  WIHARDJA Johanes INA INA 1:04.916  
 
MEN  FINAL A  500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  THONGNGAM Triphop THA THA 44.076
2 (4) 11.  WIHARDJA Steavanus INA INA 1:13.456  
- (2) 1.  WONG De-Vin MAS MAS PEN. impeding
- (3) 8.  BOONPOK Teerasak THA THA PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 9.  THONGNGAM Triphop THA THA 2:06.822  
2 (2) 17.  NG Lucas, Jun Jie SGP SGP 2:06.858  
3 (3) 11.  WIHARDJA Steavanus INA INA 2:07.952  
- (4) 2.  ARIFF RASYDAN Mohamad MAS MAS PEN. kicking out
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 3.  SHAHRUM Hazim MAS MAS 1:43.341  
2 (4) 16.  CHONG Miki SGP SGP 1:43.780  
3 (2) 8.  BOONPOK Teerasak THA THA 1:44.078  
4 (3) 13.  ANANDA Radika Rais INA INA 1:44.649  
 
MEN  FINAL B  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 11.  WIHARDJA Steavanus INA INA 2:23.307  
2 (2) 13.  ANANDA Radika Rais INA INA 2:25.826  
3 (1) 8.  BOONPOK Teerasak THA THA 2:26.078  
 
MEN  FINAL A  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  THONGNGAM Triphop THA THA 1:55.127  
2 (4) 17.  NG Lucas, Jun Jie SGP SGP 1:55.185  
3 (1) 3.  SHAHRUM Hazim MAS MAS 1:57.870  
4 (2) 16.  CHONG Miki SGP SGP 1:58.042