Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.535 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 53.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:00.395 | ||
- | (1) | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | - | off track | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.933 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 50.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 54.515 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 51.937 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 53.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 59.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:08.716 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 53.079 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:03.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:09.888 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 49.158 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 53.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 54.366 | ||
4 | (1) | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 55.939 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 51.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 51.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 55.391 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 52.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 52.959 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:07.713 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 50.649 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 50.668 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 50.737 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 53.331 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 49.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 51.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 51.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 55.473 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.947 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 50.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 54.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 59.581 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 48.393 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 49.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 51.551 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 48.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 50.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 53.689 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 52.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 56.977 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 56.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 56.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 1:00.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:00.740 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 54.191 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 54.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 54.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 59.212 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 52.986 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 53.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 54.237 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:02.917 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 50.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 51.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 51.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 51.612 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 46.746 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 49.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 49.465 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:00.814 |
Danubia 6 - Zagreb Open 2017 , Zagreb, CRO, 09.02. - 11.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 85. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 0:46.538 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 88. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:48.766 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 58. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:49.465 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:48.393 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 5 | 5 | 0:49.521 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 10. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 3 | 6 | 0:50.078 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 9. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 2 | 7 | 0:51.016 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 57. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 8 | 0:51.612 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 115. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 9 | 0:50.737 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 93. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 10 | 0:52.959 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 37. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 11 | 0:51.627 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 54. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:53.079 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 11. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 13 | 0:53.331 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 53. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 14 | 0:53.433 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 95. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 15 | 0:54.366 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 28. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 16 | 0:59.212 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 86. | KRAMER Vasilii | RUS-PET | 17 | 0:55.391 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 114. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 18 | 0:55.939 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 117. | İNİK Yusuf Remzi | TUR | 19 | 1:00.395 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 116. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 20 | 1:00.740 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 8. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 21 | 0:52.148 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 84. | KAZMIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 22 | 0:56.977 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 46. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 24 | NO TIME |