Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.853 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 46.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 48.129 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 45.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 46.919 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 46.935 | ||
4 | (2) | 165. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 44.345 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 45.389 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 45.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 45.913 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 46.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 46.407 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 47.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 46.514 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 46.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 47.545 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 48.365 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.164 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 46.728 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.819 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 46.932 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 45.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 45.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 52.171 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.865 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 45.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 45.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.861 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.232 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 44.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 47.369 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 45.611 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.764 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 46.447 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 47.361 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 43.546 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 43.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 44.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 45.574 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 43.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.461 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 44.851 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.628 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 43.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.223 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.724 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 165. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 46.607 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.936 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 49.424 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 50.590 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 45.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 47.738 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 48.717 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 48.734 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 46.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 46.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 46.688 | ||
- | (3) | 121. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 45.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 187. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 46.910 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 45.189 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 45.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 45.735 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.888 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 44.936 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 45.331 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 43.308 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 43.729 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 44.827 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 128. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 34 | 1 | 0:43.175 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 140. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 21 | 2 | 0:43.625 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 127. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 13 | 3 | 0:43.223 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 57. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:44.461 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 38. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 5 | 5 | 0:44.232 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 185. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 3 | 6 | 0:43.724 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 142. | DE ROSE Ethan | NZL | 2 | 7 | 0:44.851 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 54. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1 | 8 | 0:45.331 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 55. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 9 | 0:45.189 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | HAPON Vladislav | BLR | 10 | 0:44.350 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 56. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 11 | 0:45.520 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 119. | IVCHENKO Gleb | KAZ | 12 | 0:44.752 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 120. | YURCHUK Daniel | KAZ | 13 | 0:45.493 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 186. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 14 | 0:45.709 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 187. | DENIZ Bariscan | TUR | 15 | 0:46.728 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 19. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR | 16 | 0:45.574 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 194. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 0:46.450 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 134. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 0:46.580 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 39. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 19 | 0:46.688 | |||
20. | E | - | 121. | ZHOLDAS Dinmukhammed | KAZ | 20 | 0:47.027 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 151. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 21 | 0:45.746 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 135. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 0:46.932 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 79. | BAGYINSZKI Ábel | HUN-MTK | 23 | 0:48.365 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 29. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 24 | 0:48.129 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 165. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 25 | 0:46.607 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 17. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 26 | 0:46.936 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 30. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 27 | 0:49.424 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 23. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 28 | 0:50.590 |