Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 48.925
2 (1) 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 49.364
3 (4) 175.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 49.500
4 (3) 159.  LES Ina SLO SLO 54.544
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 48.948
2 (3) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 49.118
3 (2) 162.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 52.849
4 (4) 62.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 178.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 48.333
2 (5) 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 48.418
3 (3) 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 52.734
4 (4) 146.  ŁAZAR Nina POL POL 57.939
5 (1) 71.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 58.411
RACE: 80    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 48.205
2 (2) 12.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 49.252
3 (3) 168.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 51.407
4 (4) 28.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 51.471
RACE: 81    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 48.150
2 (1) 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 48.232
3 (4) 174.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 48.913
4 (3) 191.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 49.896
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 49.421
2 (2) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 49.481
3 (1) 35.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 49.495
4 (3) 12.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 49.807
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 47.638
2 (1) 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 48.191
3 (4) 175.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 48.521
4 (3) 178.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 48.683
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 47.869
2 (1) 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 47.990
3 (4) 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 48.118
4 (3) 174.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 49.114
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 47.424
2 (2) 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 47.640
3 (3) 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 47.825
4 (4) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 47.925
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 47.467
2 (3) 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 47.591
3 (2) 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 47.678
4 (4) 175.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 47.857
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 28.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 50.467
2 (5) 62.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 50.707
3 (2) 159.  LES Ina SLO SLO 53.559
4 (3) 146.  ŁAZAR Nina POL POL 57.625
5 (4) 71.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 58.786
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 191.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 50.519
2 (3) 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 50.941
3 (4) 162.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 51.013
4 (2) 168.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 178.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 48.646
2 (2) 174.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:12.383  
3 (3) 35.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1:16.095  
- (4) 12.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR PEN. impeding
RACE: 169    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 47.805
2 (2) 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 47.868
3 (3) 175.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 47.944
4 (4) 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 48.101
RACE: 170    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 47.271
2 (4) 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 47.292
3 (1) 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 47.412
4 (3) 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 47.655



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 49.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 34 1 0:47.271
  2. A 2. 117.  KHAN Yana KAZ KAZ 21 2 0:47.292
  3. A 3. 141.  BIGGS Mikayla NZL NZL 13 3 0:47.412
  4. A 4. 147.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 8 4 0:47.591
  5. B 1. 50.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 5 5 0:47.678
  6. B 2. 13.  TSIASELKINA Maryia BLR BLR 3 6 0:47.825
  7. B 3. 175.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2 7 0:47.857
  8. B 4. 11.  CHYSTAYA Katsiaryna BLR BLR 1 8 0:47.925
  9. C 1. 178.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 9 0:48.333
  10. C 2. 174.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 10 0:48.913
  11. C 3. 35.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 11 0:48.948
  12. C 12.  SAMOILAVA Eleanora BLR BLR 12 0:49.252
  13. D 1. 191.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 13 0:49.896
  14. D 2. 167.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 14 0:50.941
  15. D 3. 162.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 15 0:51.013
  16. D 4. 168.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 16 0:51.407
  17. E 1. 28.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 17 0:50.467
  18. E 2. 62.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 18 0:50.707
  19. E 3. 159.  LES Ina SLO SLO 19 0:53.559
  20. E 4. 146.  ŁAZAR Nina POL POL 20 0:57.625
  21. E 5. 71.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 21 0:58.411