Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 47.685
2 (3) 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 48.549
3 (2) 81.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 54.081
4 (4) 84.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME finished
RACE: 33    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 45.103
2 (3) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.174
3 (2) 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.664
4 (4) 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 50.826
RACE: 34    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 47.266
2 (2) 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 48.245
3 (1) 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 48.380
4 (3) 80.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 55.908
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.929
2 (2) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 46.016
3 (3) 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 47.266
4 (4) 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 50.494
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 45.662
2 (2) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 46.786
3 (4) 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 48.255
4 (3) 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 48.497
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.501
2 (3) 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 45.713
3 (4) 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 46.110
4 (1) 24.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME finished



Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 107.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 34 1 0:45.501
  2. 2. 122.  ZHANISSOV Sanzhar KAZ KAZ 21 2 0:45.713
  3. 3. 94.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 13 3 0:46.110
  4. 4. 24.  KALCHEV Lyubomir BUL-ICP BUL 8 4 0:45.103
SEMI-FINAL
  5. 3. 68.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5 0:47.266
  6. 3. 67.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 6 0:48.255
  7. 4. 82.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 7 0:48.245
  8. 4. 83.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 8 0:50.494
HEATS
  9. 3. 81.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 9 0:54.081
  10. 4. 4.  FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor AUT AUT 10 0:50.826
  11. 4. 80.  BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN 11 0:55.908
  12. 4. 84.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 12 NO TIME