Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.442 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 46.427 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 49.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 53.024 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 43.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 48.097 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 53.183 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 119 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 46.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.238 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 51.165 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 46.024 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 48.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.647 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 48.980 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 47.373 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 48.751 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 45.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 48.694 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 50.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 49.544 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 53.253 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 53.292 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 49.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 50.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 45.275 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 47.932 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 45.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 46.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:01.181 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.073 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 47.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 42.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 45.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.517 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 48.029 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 50.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.217 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 48.293 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 49.657 | ||
- | (4) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 45.141 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 45.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 46.927 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 43.566 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 44.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 50.439 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 54.153 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 49.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 49.311 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (5) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 50.570 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 47.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 48.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 48.929 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 50.201 | ||
- | (1) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 45.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 45.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 45.919 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 46.728 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 43.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 43.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 54.766 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:42.943 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:43.996 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:44.397 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 8 | 4 | 0:45.716 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 5 | 5 | 0:45.708 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 0:45.828 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 47. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2 | 7 | 0:45.919 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1 | 8 | 0:46.475 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 9 | 0:45.794 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 10 | 0:48.217 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 11 | 0:48.293 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 12 | 0:49.274 | |||
13. | C | - | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 13 | 0:47.560 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 14 | 0:49.657 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | B | - | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 15 | 0:47.373 | |||
16. | B | - | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 16 | 0:47.932 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 17 | 0:49.221 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 18 | 0:48.980 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 19 | 0:50.432 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 20 | 0:50.434 | |||
21. | E | 4. | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 21 | 0:50.261 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 22 | 0:53.183 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 18. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 23 | 0:53.024 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
B | - | 107. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 25 | NO TIME |