Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 2:45.228 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 2:46.214 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:46.432 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 2:49.041 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:52.107 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 2:52.590 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 70. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:49.343 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:49.543 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 2:53.131 | ||
5 | (1) | 87. | PETROVA Alla | RUS-PET | 3:09.133 | ||
6 | (3) | 5. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 3:20.881 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:51.515 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:51.572 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.621 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2:53.746 | ||
5 | (6) | 85. | KOVALEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 2:58.574 | ||
6 | (3) | 88. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 3:00.030 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 2:51.955 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 2:52.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 2:52.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:53.656 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 2:53.745 | ||
6 | (6) | 82. | BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 3:02.609 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 2:48.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 2:48.681 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:49.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | KOVALEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 2:52.269 | ||
5 | (6) | 82. | BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 2:57.389 | ||
6 | (5) | 88. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 3:05.221 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2:55.061 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 2:56.398 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:58.007 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 2:59.997 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | PETROVA Alla | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (6) | 5. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:58.072 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:58.177 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:58.259 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 2:58.490 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3:00.668 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 3:01.220 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 2:44.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 2:44.398 | ||
3 | (6) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:49.556 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 84. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | seeded | advanced | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KOVALEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 3:12.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 3:13.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 3:18.720 | ||
4 | (6) | 87. | PETROVA Alla | RUS-PET | 3:23.987 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 3:26.482 | ||
6 | (5) | 5. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 3:32.932 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:49.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 2:50.422 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2:50.739 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 2:54.462 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 2:54.617 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 2:56.572 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 3:06.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3:06.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 3:06.863 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 2:37.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 2:37.922 | ||
3 | (6) | 44. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2:39.744 | ||
4 | (7) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2:40.749 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:40.796 | ||
6 | (4) | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 2:40.911 | ||
7 | (3) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 45. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:37.675 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 112. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 2:37.922 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 44. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:39.744 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:40.749 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 70. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:40.796 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 41. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:40.911 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 2:49.556 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 69. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1 | 8 | 2:51.572 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 64. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 2:51.122 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 43. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 10 | 2:52.464 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 11 | 2:46.432 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 84. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 12 | 2:46.214 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 13 | 2:49.342 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 83. | EVLOEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 14 | 2:48.670 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 75. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 15 | 2:50.739 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 86. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 16 | 2:48.681 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 2:49.041 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 76. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 18 | 2:52.107 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 85. | KOVALEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 19 | 2:52.269 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 88. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 20 | 3:00.030 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 117. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 21 | 2:52.590 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 87. | PETROVA Alla | RUS-PET | 22 | 3:09.133 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 82. | BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 23 | 2:57.389 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 5. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 24 | 3:20.881 |