Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 52.084 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:01.803 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 52.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 52.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 53.902 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 54.597 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.702 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.912 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 58.399 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:08.520 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 50.602 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.751 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 50.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 51.701 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 52.001 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.612 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.466 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL | 57.292 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 50.096 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 50.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 52.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.469 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 49.626 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 50.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 52.638 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.809 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 53.623 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.883 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 56.382 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.797 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 58.459 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:03.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 53.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 53.740 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:01.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:11.303 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 49.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 51.175 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.637 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 49.297 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 52.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.496 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:10.299 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 50.461 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 50.925 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 51.031 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 52.389 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 49.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 52.998 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 53.080 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 53.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 54.203 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 54.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 58.850 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 52.833 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 52.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 53.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:00.193 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 50.524 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.984 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 1:01.810 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 49.930 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 51.608 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 51.729 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 52.517 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 48.994 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 49.140 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.568 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 49.879 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 51.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 53.032 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 58.347 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL | 58.747 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:03.931 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:12.894 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 53.833 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 53.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 58.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 59.513 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 53.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 53.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 53.992 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 53.098 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 53.160 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.007 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 49.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 50.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 51.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 52.971 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 50.511 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 50.873 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 50.880 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 51.413 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 49.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 49.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.638 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 50.389 |
Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:48.994 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:49.140 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 68. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:49.423 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 90. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:49.879 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 110. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:49.874 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 92. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 0:50.096 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 89. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 2 | 7 | 0:50.880 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 67. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1 | 8 | 0:51.413 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 93. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 9 | 0:49.761 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 10 | 0:50.524 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 78. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 11 | 0:51.391 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 36. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 12 | 0:52.310 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 91. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | 13 | 0:52.590 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 37. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 14 | 0:50.977 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:52.517 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 16 | 0:52.612 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 58. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 17 | 0:52.981 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 7. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 18 | 0:52.638 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 38. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 19 | 0:52.536 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 39. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 20 | 0:52.809 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 0:53.469 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 129. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 22 | 0:53.175 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 23 | 0:58.358 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 6. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 24 | 0:59.513 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 120. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 25 | 0:58.347 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 8. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL | 26 | 0:57.292 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 118. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 27 | 0:51.701 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 119. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 28 | 0:54.597 |