Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 5. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:44.425 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:47.508 | ||
3 | (7) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.113 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:49.551 | ||
5 | (1) | 49. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:50.203 | ||
6 | (4) | 52. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:57.209 | ||
7 | (5) | 15. | LOBA Kryspin | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:49.190 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:49.448 | ||
4 | (7) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.314 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:55.468 | ||
7 | (6) | 14. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.400 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.216 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:51.311 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:52.421 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | FIJOŁEK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.174 | ||
6 | (4) | 18. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:30.267 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:48.744 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.136 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:50.558 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.776 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.198 | ||
6 | (7) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 2:23.652 | ||
- | (1) | 44. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:57.954 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:58.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:58.632 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.543 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:00.953 | ||
6 | (6) | 51. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:01.014 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:47.382 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:50.012 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:50.823 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.225 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:51.894 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.525 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:51.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:53.392 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:54.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.450 | ||
5 | (6) | 45. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:54.606 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.112 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.887 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:44.943 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:45.294 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 1:45.656 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.037 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:35.717 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:36.806 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.500 | ||
4 | (6) | 54. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.004 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.452 | ||
6 | (3) | 47. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:17.458 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:35.717 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 48. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:36.806 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:37.500 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 54. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:38.004 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 56. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:43.452 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 47. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:50.823 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:43.798 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 1:44.887 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 53. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:44.943 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 46. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:45.294 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 51. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:45.656 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:46.037 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 55. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:51.945 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 50. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:49.551 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 49. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:50.203 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 74. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 1:53.776 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 45. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:54.606 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 1:55.112 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | A | 5. | 13. | FIJOŁEK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:15.174 | |||
20. | A | 5. | 16. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:17.198 | |||
21. | A | 6. | 52. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:57.209 | |||
23. | A | 6. | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 2:23.652 | |||
24. | A | 6. | 18. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 2:30.267 | |||
25. | A | 7. | 14. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 2:07.400 | |||
26. | A | 7. | 15. | LOBA Kryspin | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | NO TIME | |||
A | - | 44. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 28 | NO TIME |