Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:00.170 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:00.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:00.790 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:12.370 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 3:06.270 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:26.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | PRANTL Emma | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 2:56.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:08.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | PRANTL Emma | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:01.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 3:02.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 3:02.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 3:06.650 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 3:17.590 |
Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 11. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 3:00.170 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 14. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 21 | 2 | 3:00.730 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 3:00.010 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 1. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 8 | 4 | 3:06.270 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 72. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 5 | 5 | 3:17.590 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 75. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 6 | 2:56.810 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 73. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 7 | 3:08.380 | |||
8. | B | 3. | 15. | PRANTL Emma | CRO | 8 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 91. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 3:00.010 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 72. | DOSKOVIC Anja | SRB | 5 | 5 | 3:17.590 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 1. | 75. | OBRADOVIC Anja | SRB | 6 | 2:56.810 | |||
4. (8.) | B | 3. | 15. | PRANTL Emma | CRO | 8 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 11. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 34 | 1 | 3:00.170 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 14. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 21 | 2 | 3:00.730 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 1. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 8 | 4 | 3:06.270 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 2. | 73. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 7 | 3:08.380 |