Time Trials Short Track Championships, Sofia, BUL, 21.10. - 22.10.2017
List of Entries per Category
JUNIOR F GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(1) | 1. | BEKYAROVA Sophia | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(2) | 2. | STOYANOVA Sofia | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(3) | 1. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(4) | 2. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(5) | 3. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(6) | 4. | MUTAFCHIEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(7) | 1. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(8) | 2. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
(9) | 3. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(10) | 1. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(11) | 2. | GEORGIEV Momchil | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
(12) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
(13) | 4. | KRASTEV Daniel | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(14) | 1. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(15) | 2. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(16) | 3. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(17) | 1. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(18) | 2. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(19) | 3. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(20) | 4. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(21) | 1. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(22) | 1. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(23) | 2. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(24) | 3. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
(25) | 4. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(26) | 1. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
JUNIOR B MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(27) | 1. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(28) | 2. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
WOMEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(29) | 1. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(30) | 2. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(31) | 3. | MILKOVA Jana | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(32) | 4. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | SOFIA | ||
MEN | ||||||
Name | Member | City/ Country | ||||
(33) | 1. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(34) | 2. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-ICP | SOFIA |