Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:28.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:37.951 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.227 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:28.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:31.176 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.416 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:27.194 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.165 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:24.133 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.275 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:30.361 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-WMKS | 1:36.284 | ||
5 | (3) | 152. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.175 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:24.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:26.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.077 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.827 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:26.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:29.912 | ||
- | (4) | 150. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:20.135 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:20.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.881 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:20.941 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 18.03. - 19.03.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 61. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:20.135 | |||
2. | 2. | 24. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 21 | 2 | 1:20.475 | |||
3. | 3. | 165. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:20.881 | |||
4. | 4. | 59. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:20.941 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 103. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 1:27.512 | ||||
6. | 3. | 60. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:28.395 | ||||
7. | 4. | 131. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:28.077 | ||||
8. | - | 150. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:29.905 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 9 | 1:30.361 | ||||
10. | 3. | 25. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:31.176 | ||||
11. | 3. | 94. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:37.165 | ||||
12. | 3. | 26. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:37.951 | ||||
13. | 4. | 128. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:31.416 | ||||
14. | 4. | 162. | MÓWIŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-WMKS | 14 | 1:36.284 | ||||
15. | 4. | 151. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:48.227 | ||||
16. | 4. | 130. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 152. | MADRY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:37.175 |