Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1:22.261 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:24.258 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:31.029 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.067 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 1:37.561 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:20.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 1:24.039 | ||
3 | (5) | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:24.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:32.399 | ||
5 | (1) | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.420 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:25.384 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:29.054 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.297 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.402 | ||
5 | (6) | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.128 | ||
6 | (5) | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 1:37.082 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:17.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1:18.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 1:22.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.356 |
Lithuania Open 2017 - EVO CUP, 01.04. - 02.04.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 83. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 1:17.691 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 21 | 2 | 1:18.417 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 53. | CECH Danielius | LTU-EDL | 13 | 3 | 1:22.267 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 84. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 1:24.258 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 5 | 1:24.865 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 19. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 6 | 1:29.054 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 13. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 7 | 1:30.297 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 38. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 1:31.402 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 72. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:33.128 | |||
10. | B | 6. | 61. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU-SSC | 10 | 1:37.082 |