ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:04.034  
2 (3) 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:06.086  
3 (2) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.120  
4 (4) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.568  
5 (1) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 1:11.648  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 58.735
2 (4) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:01.271  
3 (5) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:02.985  
4 (2) 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 1:29.122  
5 (1) 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 1:58.362  
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.568  
2 (2) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 1:13.204  
3 (3) 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 1:20.084  
4 (4) 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 2:00.719  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 57.886
2 (2) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.590
3 (4) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 59.876
4 (6) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.870  
5 (3) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 1:05.140  
6 (5) 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:18.374  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 33.029
2 (1) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 33.093
3 (3) 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 37.617
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 28.123
2 (3) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.399
3 (1) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 29.261
4 (4) 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 46.921
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 28.037
2 (3) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 30.464
3 (1) 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 49.336
 
JUNIOR F  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN NO TIME
2 (2) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
3 (4) 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
4 (3) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO NO TIME
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.616
2 (1) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 28.662
3 (3) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 30.098
4 (2) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 41.569
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 38.019
2 (1) 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 51.873
RACE: 92    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 29.598
2 (3) 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.224
3 (4) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 31.518
4 (2) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 41.318
RACE: 93    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.877
2 (2) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 28.307
3 (3) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 28.435
4 (4) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 30.303
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 39.394
2 (1) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 47.945
3 (2) 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 54.137
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 41.587
2 (3) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 45.247
3 (2) 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 53.919
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 40.711
2 (2) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 41.489
3 (3) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 51.579
4 (1) 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 1:10.647  
 
JUNIOR F  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 40.819
2 (1) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 40.887
3 (4) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 43.175
4 (3) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 48.133
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 38.763
2 (2) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 41.951
3 (3) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 50.363
4 (4) 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 51.847
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.256
2 (2) 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 1:09.456  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 44.821
2 (1) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 47.397
3 (4) 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 52.147
4 (2) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 55.789
RACE: 168    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 38.459
2 (3) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 39.639
3 (2) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 39.941
4 (4) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 42.425



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 9. 3 21
7. 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 133.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 83.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (4.) 62.  GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
4. (5.) 134.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 5. 8 14
5. (7.) 135.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 7. 6. 20
6. (8.) 19.  HORVAT Tonka CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24
7. (9.) 20.  NOSIĆ Anđelina CRO CRO 9. 9. 7. 25
8. (10.) 18.  BRICA Riana CRO CRO 10. 10. 10. 30

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 101.  JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
2. (6.) 100.  HEGEDŰS Zsombor HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 9. 3 21