ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:45.739  
2 (5) 52.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:45.885  
3 (4) 116.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:51.315  
4 (1) 121.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 2:57.049  
5 (6) 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:09.419  
6 (2) 136.  CUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 3:11.547  
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:39.803  
2 (4) 108.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 2:40.537  
3 (5) 94.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:42.991  
4 (1) 51.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 2:44.733  
5 (2) 41.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:44.769  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 2:53.296  
2 (1) 51.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3:01.570  
3 (4) 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 3:03.918  
4 (5) 136.  CUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 3:03.956  
- (3) 121.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 2:37.884  
2 (4) 87.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2:38.032  
3 (5) 52.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2:40.360  
4 (2) 108.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 2:42.902  
5 (3) 94.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:43.008  
6 (6) 116.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 2:55.296  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 117.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 34 1 2:37.884
  2. 2. 87.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 21 2 2:38.032
  3. 3. 52.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 2:40.360
  4. 4. 108.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 8 4 2:40.537
  5. 5. 94.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 5 5 2:42.991
  6. 6. 116.  BAKA Bojan SRB SRB 3 6 2:51.315
FINAL B
  7. 1. 41.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 7 2:44.769
  8. 2. 51.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 8 2:44.733
  9. 3. 95.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 9 3:03.918
  10. 4. 136.  CUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 10 3:03.956
  11. 121.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-ELBA SVK 11 2:57.049