ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:52.665  
2 (4) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.717  
3 (5) 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:57.655  
4 (2) 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:06.555  
5 (1) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 3:28.870  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 3:06.580  
2 (1) 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 3:06.692  
3 (4) 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 3:08.038  
4 (5) 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 3:33.984  
5 (3) 102.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 3:50.182  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:04.088  
2 (2) 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 3:10.918  
3 (3) 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 3:20.171  
4 (4) 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:43.401  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL B  1500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.639  
2 (1) 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.104  
3 (3) 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 2:59.186  
4 (2) 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 3:14.734  
5 (6) 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 3:18.568  
6 (4) 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 3:39.812  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:51.869  
2 (1) 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 2:51.947  
3 (5) 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 2:55.157  
4 (3) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.277  
5 (4) 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:59.441  
6 (6) 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 3:15.542  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. 1. 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 2:51.869
  2. 2. 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 21 2 2:51.947
  3. 3. 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 13 3 2:55.157
  4. 4. 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 2:58.277
  5. 5. 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 5 5 2:59.441
  6. 6. 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 3 6 3:10.918
FINAL B
  7. 1. 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 7 2:56.639
  8. 2. 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 8 2:57.655
  9. 3. 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 9 2:59.186
  10. 4. 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10 3:06.555
  11. 5. 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 11 3:18.568
  12. 6. 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 12 3:20.171
HEATS
  13. 5. 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 13 3:28.870
  14. 5. 102.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 14 3:50.182