ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.499  
2 (3) 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:53.673  
3 (2) 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:55.381  
4 (5) 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 2:03.651  
- (4) 102.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO PEN. no start
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:48.833  
2 (4) 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:50.295  
3 (3) 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:50.419  
4 (2) 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:53.017  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.613  
2 (1) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 1:53.697  
3 (2) 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 2:02.693  
4 (3) 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 2:02.821  
5 (5) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 2:21.949  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 182    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.250  
2 (3) 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 1:54.644  
3 (6) 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 1:57.112  
4 (2) 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 1:57.134  
5 (5) 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 2:02.632  
6 (4) 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 2:03.252  
7 (7) 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 2:26.282  
RACE: 183    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 1:54.896  
2 (1) 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 1:55.252  
3 (5) 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1:55.388  
4 (4) 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.822  
5 (2) 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 2:01.580  
6 (6) 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 2:06.956  



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 47.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:53.499
  2. A 2. 13.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 21 2 1:48.833
  3. A 3. 112.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 13 3 1:53.673
  4. A 4. 46.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 8 4 1:53.613
  5. A 5. 126.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 5 5 1:50.295
  6. A 6. 57.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 3 6 1:53.697
  7. B 1. 45.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 7 1:50.419
  8. B 2. 79.  PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN 8 1:54.644
  9. B 3. 58.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 9 1:57.112
  10. B 4. 103.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10 1:53.017
  11. B 5. 76.  KISS Emília HUN-PSN HUN 11 2:02.632
  12. B 6. 125.  KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK 12 2:02.693
  13. B 7. 14.  PRANTL Gabriella CRO CRO 13 2:21.949
HEATS
  A 102.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 15 NO TIME