ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 65.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 54.414
2 (1) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 54.536
3 (3) 69.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 57.590
4 (2) 28.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:00.082  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 97.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 56.550
2 (4) 70.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 58.388
3 (3) 7.  BENETT Pierre BIH-BOSNA BIH 59.154
4 (2) 122.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:07.742  
RACE: 57    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.132
2 (2) 67.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 55.286
3 (3) 137.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 56.510
4 (4) 123.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 56.696
RACE: 58    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.551
2 (2) 96.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.475
3 (3) 66.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 59.305
4 (5) 8.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:10.665  
- (1) 27.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 55.615
2 (2) 53.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 55.801
3 (4) 96.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.465
4 (3) 70.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 58.617
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.374
2 (1) 65.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 54.490
3 (3) 67.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 54.840
4 (4) 97.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.284
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 122.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 56.409
2 (2) 28.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 1:01.677  
3 (4) 8.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH-BOSNA BIH 1:10.889  
4 (1) 123.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 1:36.619  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 57.627
2 (2) 69.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 57.711
3 (3) 7.  BENETT Pierre BIH-BOSNA BIH 59.315
4 (4) 66.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 59.839
RACE: 106    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 56.293
2 (2) 97.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.029
3 (3) 96.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 59.217
4 (4) 70.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 59.317
RACE: 107    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 68.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 54.181
2 (3) 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 54.305
3 (4) 53.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 56.041
4 (2) 65.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 59.103



ALPE ADRIA Final & Slovenian Open Championships, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 68.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN 34 1 0:54.181
  2. A 2. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 21 2 0:54.305
  3. A 3. 53.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 13 3 0:55.132
  4. A 4. 65.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 8 4 0:54.414
  5. B 1. 67.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-MTK HUN 5 0:54.840
  6. B 2. 97.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6 0:55.284
  7. B 3. 96.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 7 0:58.465
  8. B 4. 70.  ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN 8 0:58.388
  9. C 1. 137.  GINA Bartolomej SVK-SKMA SVK 9 0:56.510
  10. C 2. 69.  ZHANG  Yu Jie Dominik HUN-MTK HUN 10 0:57.590
  11. C 3. 7.  BENETT Pierre BIH-BOSNA BIH 11 0:59.154
  12. C 4. 66.  GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN 12 0:59.305
  13. D 1. 122.  FENUS Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 13 0:56.409
  14. D 2. 28.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 14 1:00.082
  15. D 3. 8.  RAŠČIĆ Ermin BIH-BOSNA BIH 15 1:10.665
  16. D 4. 123.  SAFKO Jakub SVK-ELBA SVK 16 0:56.696
HEATS
  A 27.  HORVAT Matija CRO CRO 18 NO TIME