Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.516 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.641 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.631 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.230 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.590 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 48.854 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:09.724 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 44.442 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 44.952 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.998 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.431 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 45.602 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.746 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.298 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.894 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.256 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 47.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.364 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.124 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.543 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 48.067 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.179 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 52.099 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.136 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 44.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.182 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.629 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.806 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 45.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.769 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 41.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.579 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.401 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 41.502 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 45.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 58.383 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 41.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 42.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.424 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Opole, POL, 24.02. - 26.02.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 23. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:41.942 | |||
2. | 2. | 7. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:42.538 | |||
3. | 3. | 24. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:42.697 | |||
4. | 4. | 22. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:43.424 | |||
B-FINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 28. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:41.502 | |||
6. | 2. | 34. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:43.144 | |||
7. | 3. | 8. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 0:44.459 | |||
8. | 4. | 41. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1 | 8 | 0:44.382 | |||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 29. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:43.848 | ||||
10. | 3. | 31. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:44.431 | ||||
11. | 3. | 9. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:44.558 | ||||
12. | 3. | 48. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 12 | 0:45.602 | ||||
13. | 4. | 43. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 0:45.769 | ||||
14. | 4. | 30. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:44.894 | ||||
15. | 4. | 44. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:44.952 | ||||
16. | 4. | 27. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:46.341 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
17. | 1. | 42. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 0:46.543 | ||||
18. | 1. | 25. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:47.004 | ||||
19. | 2. | 33. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:45.998 | ||||
20. | 2. | 35. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:47.364 | ||||
21. | 3. | 26. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:48.067 | ||||
22. | 3. | 32. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:48.124 |