Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:02.710 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:04.019 | ||
3 | (6) | 27. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:05.499 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:09.207 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:25.907 | ||
- | (5) | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3:03.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.759 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:04.353 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:04.603 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:10.347 | ||
- | (4) | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:52.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:52.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:58.333 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:58.979 | ||
- | (4) | 30. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | penalty |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 39. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:52.633 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:52.663 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 73. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:54.251 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 75. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 2:58.333 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 26. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:58.979 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 28. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 7 | 3:03.667 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 67. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 3:03.759 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 63. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 3:04.353 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 37. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 10 | 3:04.603 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 31. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 11 | 3:10.347 | |||
12. | C | 1. | 33. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:02.710 | |||
13. | C | 2. | 36. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 13 | 3:04.019 | |||
14. | C | 3. | 27. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 14 | 3:05.499 | |||
15. | C | 4. | 72. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 3:09.207 | |||
16. | C | 5. | 24. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 3:25.907 | |||
C | - | 25. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
B | - | 2. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 30. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME |