Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:24.338 | ||
2 | (5) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:35.671 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.345 | ||
- | (4) | 166. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.616 | ||
2 | (5) | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.330 | ||
3 | (1) | 200. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 1:41.932 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:43.495 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:28.624 | ||
2 | (5) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.866 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:31.084 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.397 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.097 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:25.876 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 1:25.993 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.599 | ||
4 | (1) | 196. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.050 | ||
- | (3) | 168. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:31.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.962 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.808 | ||
4 | (5) | 169. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.135 | ||
- | (3) | 198. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.074 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.699 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.339 | ||
- | (2) | 199. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
- | (5) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:22.176 | ||
2 | (2) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.928 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.756 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:26.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:27.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:34.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.618 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:32.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.434 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:28.209 | ||
2 | (3) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.986 | ||
- | (1) | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 165. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:22.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:24.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.329 | ||
4 | (4) | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.915 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:22.663 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:24.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.908 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:18.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 1:20.214 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:21.280 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 84. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:18.607 | |||
2. | 2. | 173. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 1:20.073 | |||
3. | 3. | 32. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:20.214 | |||
4. | 4. | 33. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 8 | 4 | 1:21.280 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 1. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 5 | 1:24.099 | ||||
6. | 3. | 201. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 1:28.480 | ||||
7. | 4. | 195. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:27.100 | ||||
8. | 4. | 197. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:33.962 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 140. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:29.928 | ||||
10. | 3. | 9. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:31.084 | ||||
11. | 3. | 34. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:34.211 | ||||
12. | 4. | 164. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:35.618 | ||||
13. | 4. | 170. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:38.599 | ||||
14. | 4. | 128. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 1:38.808 | ||||
15. | - | 85. | SMALAK Michał | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:25.993 | ||||
16. | - | 165. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:40.699 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 200. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:41.932 | ||||
18. | 3. | 22. | WOŁEK Adam | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:54.339 | ||||
19. | 4. | 172. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:32.397 | ||||
20. | 4. | 83. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:43.495 | ||||
21. | 4. | 167. | JAKUBOWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:49.345 | ||||
22. | 4. | 169. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:50.135 | ||||
23. | 4. | 196. | JABŁOŃSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:51.050 | ||||
24. | 5. | 21. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 1:42.097 | ||||
- | 171. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 35. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 168. | JASIELCZUK Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 199. | KAMIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 166. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 198. | JEDYNASTY Konrad | POL-UKSSB | 31 | ----- |