Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:50.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:50.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:51.494 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 1:50.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:50.949 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:51.944 | ||
- | (4) | 51. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 1:48.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:50.977 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:36.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:36.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:41.355 | ||
- | (2) | 79. | FILIP Matej | SVK | - | no finish |
Danubia 6 - CROATIAN OPEN, Zagreb, CRO - extended JUN F, E, 10.02. - 12.02.2017
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:36.608 | |||
2. | 2. | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 21 | 2 | 1:36.887 | |||
3. | 3. | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:41.355 | |||
4. | - | 79. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 4 | 1:50.926 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 25. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 5 | 1:48.279 | ||||
6. | 2. | 5. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 6 | 1:50.977 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 51. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 8 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 81. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 21 | 2 | 1:36.887 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:41.355 | |||
3. (4.) | - | 79. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 4 | 1:50.926 | ||||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
4. (6.) | 2. | 5. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 6 | 1:50.977 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 24. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:36.608 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
2. (5.) | 1. | 25. | POSAVEC Jan | CRO | 5 | 1:48.279 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | - | 51. | KATONA Péter | HUN-PSN | 8 | ----- |