ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.715 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:47.853 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | VÄHÄVAHE Nils | FIN | 1:49.823 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.758 | ||
5 | (4) | 196. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:52.201 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:52.337 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:56.961 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.137 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:43.034 | ||
- | (1) | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | - | off track | |
RACE: 270 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:40.491 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:41.457 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 271 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:38.917 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:39.017 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:40.202 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.098 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:37.961 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:38.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:39.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:41.784 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.691 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:04.937 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.090 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.221 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:39.397 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:41.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.718 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:42.591 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:52.453 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.571 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:55.324 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
RACE: 301 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:51.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 158. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 110. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | - | off track | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:53.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 196. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.253 | ||
RACE: 340 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 1:43.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.046 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:44.048 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | VÄHÄVAHE Nils | FIN | 1:46.449 | ||
RACE: 341 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.400 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 2:04.772 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:04.858 | ||
RACE: 342 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 343 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:55.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:55.335 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:56.749 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:06.547 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 73. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:37.961 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 109. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:47.715 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 75. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:38.141 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:39.397 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 48. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:52.337 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | A | - | 5. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 6 | 1:38.917 | |||
7. | A | - | 158. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 7 | 1:39.211 | |||
8. | A | - | 110. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 1:40.562 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 98. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:39.222 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 108. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:42.897 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 47. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:40.202 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 74. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:41.784 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 152. | ZGOZNIK Lovro | SLO | 13 | 1:43.034 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 176. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:44.046 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 22. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 15 | 1:44.048 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 20. | VÄHÄVAHE Nils | FIN | 16 | 1:46.449 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 99. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:49.766 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 1. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 18 | 1:53.540 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 111. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 1:56.682 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 196. | CUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 2:13.253 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 72. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 22 | NO TIME |