ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 40.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 45.004 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 45.736 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 39.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 39.534 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 40.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 57.212 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 39.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 40.507 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 55.073 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:07.922 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.430 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 39.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 40.706 | ||
4 | (2) | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 50.288 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.981 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 40.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 41.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 54.254 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 39.613 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 39.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 42.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 43.823 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.757 | ||
2 | (3) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 40.021 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 40.622 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.569 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 39.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 39.895 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 40.132 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 39.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 39.581 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 39.987 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 37.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 37.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 54.668 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 39.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 39.869 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 41.782 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.348 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 45.595 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 49.746 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 35.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 40.652 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 44.084 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 44.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 44.663 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 46.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 46.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 49.115 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 41.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 41.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 43.183 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 44.758 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 39.995 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 40.478 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 42.210 | ||
- | (4) | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 40.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 40.136 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 41.375 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 51.375 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.394 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 39.468 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 40.325 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 36.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 38.994 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 39.200 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 34 | 1 | 0:35.984 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 25. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:37.217 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 114. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:37.765 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 52. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:38.580 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 154. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:39.118 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 24. | FARKAS Marcell | HUN-DJKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:39.468 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 83. | MÁRFFY Mór Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:39.685 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 51. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:38.430 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 159. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 9 | 0:37.855 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 84. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:39.534 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 100. | KALMÁR Botond | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 0:39.895 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 184. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 0:39.581 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 101. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:39.275 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 102. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:39.987 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 117. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 0:40.706 | |||
16. | D | - | 123. | ANTAL Apor | ROU-SKFCS | 16 | 0:40.622 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 142. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:40.967 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 26. | VÍZI Boldizsár | HUN-DJKSE | 18 | 0:41.536 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 82. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 19 | 0:42.948 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 29. | FEDOR András | HUN-HSE | 20 | 0:44.758 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 23. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 21 | 0:43.823 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 165. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 22 | 0:46.236 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 115. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 0:45.736 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 183. | NOVAK Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 24 | 0:49.115 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 85. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 25 | 0:44.084 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 118. | SÁNTA Dezső | HUN-TKKSE | 26 | 0:44.146 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 116. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 27 | 0:57.212 |