ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 37.602 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 38.948 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 41.272 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 52.201 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 38.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 39.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 40.197 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 42.513 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 38.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 39.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 46.112 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 46.936 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 39.354 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 44.832 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 51.119 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 53.487 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 39.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 39.518 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 39.745 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 37.166 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 38.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 42.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 51.828 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 38.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.535 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 38.944 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 39.131 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 37.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 38.679 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 39.620 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 46.387 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 37.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 38.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 40.323 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 38.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 38.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 38.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 41.753 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 36.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 37.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 37.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 39.248 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 37.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 38.284 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 37.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 41.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 45.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 52.802 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 40.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 41.225 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 41.815 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 46.413 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 38.898 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 39.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 40.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 42.612 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 37.975 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 38.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 38.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 39.170 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 37.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 38.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 38.806 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 36.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 38.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 46.298 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:36.475 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:36.767 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:37.052 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:37.786 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:37.120 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:38.016 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:38.284 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:38.659 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:37.975 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:38.660 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 11 | 0:38.731 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 12 | 0:39.170 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:38.898 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:39.354 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 0:40.313 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:41.753 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 17 | 0:39.745 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 18 | 0:41.225 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:41.815 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 20 | 0:46.112 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 0:37.281 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 22 | 0:41.370 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 23 | 0:45.967 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 24 | 0:52.802 |