Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:34.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:36.330 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:36.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:38.819 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:39.470 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:43.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:43.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:43.908 | ||
- | (1) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:34.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.740 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:35.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 283 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:46.313 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:46.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 1:46.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.370 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:51.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:52.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:52.314 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 1:52.747 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:48.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.578 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:39.620 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:39.678 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:40.765 | ||
4 | (1) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 297 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:54.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:58.050 | ||
- | (4) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 298 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:35.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:36.175 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:36.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.558 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 1:41.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:41.488 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 1:41.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:41.763 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:33.877 | ||
2 | (4) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.110 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:36.863 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:37.671 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 366 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:39.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:39.441 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 1:39.743 | ||
5 | (2) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.514 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 367 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:44.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:45.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.668 | ||
RACE: 368 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 1:38.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:38.769 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 1:38.886 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 369 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:30.683 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 1:30.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 1:30.683 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 21 | 2 | 1:30.834 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 1:34.110 | ||
4. | A | - | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 4 | 1:34.325 | |||
5. | B | 2. | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 5 | 1:36.444 | |||
6. | B | 3. | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 6 | 1:35.434 | |||
7. | B | 4. | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 7 | 1:35.410 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 1:34.740 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 9 | 1:43.522 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:36.643 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | A | - | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 11 | 1:46.383 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | D | 1. | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 12 | 1:39.336 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 13 | 1:39.441 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 14 | 1:39.743 | |||
15. | D | 5. | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 1:40.514 | |||
16. | D | 6. | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:39.470 | |||
17. | D | - | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 17 | 1:38.819 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
18. | B | - | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 18 | 1:46.481 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 21 | NO TIME |