Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 44.957 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.152 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 45.460 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 45.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 45.935 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 43.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 46.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.238 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 45.317 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 45.349 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 47.140 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 44.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 45.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.245 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 46.450 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 46.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 46.856 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 1:00.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 52.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 53.047 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 1:00.747 | ||
- | (4) | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 43.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 43.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 44.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.668 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.105 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 44.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 45.092 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 43.696 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 44.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 44.526 | ||
4 | (2) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.690 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 44.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.191 | ||
- | (4) | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | no finish | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 47.186 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 47.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 46.413 | ||
2 | (3) | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 46.739 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 47.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 47.482 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 44.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 44.921 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 45.236 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.408 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 45.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 45.806 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 45.980 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 43.594 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 43.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 116. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:43.268 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 50. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 21 | 2 | 0:43.077 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 5. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 13 | 3 | 0:43.635 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 49. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 8 | 4 | 0:44.105 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 200. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 0:44.526 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 48. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 6 | 0:44.533 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 130. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 7 | 0:44.312 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 131. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 8 | 0:44.433 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 201. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 0:44.023 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 115. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL | 10 | 0:44.921 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 6. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 11 | 0:45.152 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 105. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:45.408 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 177. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 13 | 0:45.935 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 202. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 14 | 0:45.910 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 180. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 15 | 0:46.856 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 176. | ACAR Nurullah | TUR | 16 | 0:45.460 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 179. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 17 | 0:45.349 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 178. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 18 | 0:46.450 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 42. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 19 | 0:46.908 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
20. | B | - | 7. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR | 20 | 0:47.140 |