Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 37.991 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 44.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 45.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 48.355 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 49.896 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 41.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 43.385 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 50.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 57.160 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 45.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 46.319 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 46.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 47.387 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 49.534 | ||
RACE: 312 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 37.373 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 40.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 43.782 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 43.965 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:37.373 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:40.247 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 13 | 3 | 0:43.782 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:43.385 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:45.328 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 6 | 0:46.319 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 7 | 0:46.472 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:47.387 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 9 | 0:49.534 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:40.247 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:43.385 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:45.328 | |||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 6 | 0:46.319 | |||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 7 | 0:46.472 | |||
6. (9.) | B | 5. | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 9 | 0:49.534 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:37.373 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 13 | 3 | 0:43.782 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 4. | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 8 | 0:47.387 |