Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 25.258 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 29.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 30.886 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 34.537 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 39.899 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.165 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 30.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 31.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 31.838 | ||
JUNIOR F FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 31.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 31.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 32.152 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 33.672 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 34.242 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 25.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 26.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 29.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 29.959 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:25.258 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:26.159 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 13 | 3 | 0:29.455 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:29.959 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:30.886 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:31.450 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 7 | 0:31.838 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 0:33.672 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 9 | 0:34.242 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 154. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:26.159 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 74. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:29.959 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 73. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:30.886 | |||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 65. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 7 | 0:31.838 | |||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 96. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 0:33.672 | |||
6. (9.) | B | 5. | 99. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 9 | 0:34.242 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 63. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:25.258 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 14. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 13 | 3 | 0:29.455 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 80. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:31.450 |