Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 25.258
2 (1) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 29.607
3 (4) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 30.886
4 (3) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 34.537
5 (2) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 39.899
RACE: 141    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 27.165
2 (4) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 30.051
3 (2) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 31.450
4 (3) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 31.838
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 155    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 31.263
2 (2) 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 31.497
3 (3) 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 32.152
4 (5) 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 33.672
5 (4) 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 34.242
RACE: 156    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 25.452
2 (2) 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 26.159
3 (3) 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 29.455
4 (4) 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 29.959



Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016


Distance Classification


JUNIOR F 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 34 1 0:25.258
  2. A 2. 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 0:26.159
  3. A 3. 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 13 3 0:29.455
  4. A 4. 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 8 4 0:29.959
  5. B 1. 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 5 0:30.886
  6. B 2. 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 6 0:31.450
  7. B 3. 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 7 0:31.838
  8. B 4. 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 8 0:33.672
  9. B 5. 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 9 0:34.242

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. (2.) A 2. 154.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 0:26.159
  2. (4.) A 4. 74.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 8 4 0:29.959
  3. (5.) B 1. 73.  JAKUBOWSKA Nadia POL-AZSO POL 5 0:30.886
  4. (7.) B 3. 65.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 7 0:31.838
  5. (8.) B 4. 96.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 8 0:33.672
  6. (9.) B 5. 99.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 9 0:34.242

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
  1. (1.) A 1. 63.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 34 1 0:25.258
  2. (3.) A 3. 14.  MAHER Matvei BLR-BLRORS BLR 13 3 0:29.455
  3. (6.) B 2. 80.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 6 0:31.450